nbrank,desc

2 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Devara Jeevanahalli , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Devara Jeevanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Amna Mansion For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Amna Mansion  temple road in Amna Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amna Mansion For Sale  In Kaval Bairasandra
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Modi Cross Road Near Don Bosco Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In  Devara Jeevanahalli1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Standalone Building, Dr Ambedkar Nagar near Masjid Al-Basith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Richards Town

standalone building, Sagayapura, Near BBMP BSA ROSD DISPENSARY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Richards Town1/3
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Venkateshpuram

standalone building, Doddanna Layout, near Nav Bharath English Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,940 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramaswamipalya,

Ramaswamipalya near Indira Canteen - Ramaswamipalya (Chinnappa Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,012 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Challaghatta Railway Gate

apartment  chllaghatta gate near arali mara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Eswari Keerthi Residency For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

1st Main Rd, MM Layout, Shampura NEAR Eswari Keerthi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment  Near DMart ,Kaval Bairasandra, RT Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹4,758 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Crystal For Sale In Jc Nagar

RK crystal  krishnaamma garden st road near Sree Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Sky Height Shanthiniketan  Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore, KarnatakaKadugondanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.84 Lacs
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
40,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Sky Height Shanthiniketan  Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.46 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
48,407/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Harris House For Sale In Benson Town

Harris House  Harris Rd, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,682 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Saffire Heritage For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

saffire heritage  Venkateshpuram, Kadugondanahalli near Bharat Ratna Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saffire Heritage For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Venkateshpuram near Bharat Ratna Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,064 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jw Heights For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

312, 2nd Main Road, Dr AMC Rd, Muniswamappa Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Standalone building, Vinobha Nagar near Sophia English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹2,591 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Vinobha Nagar near K G Halli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹2,267 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat In Shanthi Nikethan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

near by K G Halli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.47 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
45,550/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dg Enclave For Sale In R. T. Nagar

DG enclave  Dinnur Main Rd Near Pushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : v
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pillanna Garden

Standalone building, Hennur Main Rd near sundar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nivas For Sale In Kavala Bairasandra

shampura near mbedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sln Enclave For Sale In Rt Nagar

SLN Enclave  KHB Colony Main Rd, near Manohar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

1st Main Rd near A S Wheel Alignment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Koolz Sapphire Hills For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Koolz Sapphire Hills  Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,577 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Mansion For Sale In Dooravani Nagar,

Vijay mansion   Pai Layout near Sri Krishna Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia Delight For Sale In Mantya Rt Nagar

Magnolia Delight  near mantya teck park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devara jeevanahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devara jeevanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devara jeevanahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devara jeevanahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devara jeevanahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devara jeevanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devara jeevanahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devara jeevanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!