nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devara Jeevanahalli , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Devara Jeevanahalli below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Venkateshpuram
Independent House, Muslim Colony , Richards Town, Near- Tennery Road Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Richards Town
standalone building, Sagayapura, Near BBMP BSA ROSD DISPENSARY
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Standalone Building, Old K E B Road, near Khyoom Garde
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Najm Royal Star For Sale In Benson Town
Najm Royal Star S K Garden, Chinnapa Garden, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Garden Pearl For Sale In Benson Town
Chinnapa Garden, near S K Garden
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Venkateshpuram
standalone building, Doddanna Layout, near Nav Bharath English Primary & High School
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,940 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli
Independent House, Kushal Nagar, near Sadiya masjid
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Independent House, Kaval Bairasandra main road, nearAnganwadi Kendra
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Benson Town
Independent House, Chinnapa Garden, near Bangalore One
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Petals Apartment For Sale In Richards Town
Petals Apartment, Viviani Rd, Richards Town
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Benson Town
Independent House, Anjenappa Block, Near Masjid-E- Aqsa
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Marappagarden
Independent House, anjuneya laout near Aqsa masjid
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Independent House, Dr B R Ambedkar Medical collge Road near Manjushree Multispecialty Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Independent House, Sujana Nagar, near Sowbhagya School
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Independent House, 1st Main Road near Kabadi Shankarnarayana's House (P&T)
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Venkateshpuram
Independent House, Venkateshpura Kadugondanahalli Rd, Venkateshpuram,
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹2,133 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli
Independent House, Shampura Main Road Tannery Road, Near Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In J C Nagar
Independent House, Pemme Gowda Road, near Sree Ayyappan Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹86,659/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli
Independent House, Shampura Main Rd, near Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli
Independent House, B M Layout, Vinobha Nagar, Near Roshan Palace
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli
Independent House, Kushal Nagar, near Play Well School
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sucharita Apartments For Sale In Williams Town, Benson Town
Harris Road opp prema mandira girls hostel,Sucharita Apartment , Harris Rd Williams Town, Benson Town Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,677 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Viegas Villa For Sale In Benson Town
Viegas Villa Viegas Villa, Harris Rd, Williams Town, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,003 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Independent House, P&T Colony, near Greenview Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kanugondanahalli
Independent House, Kushal Nagar, Near Play Well School
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Devara jeevanahalli without brokerage?
Yes! In Devara jeevanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devara jeevanahalli?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devara jeevanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devara jeevanahalli?
Properties available in Devara jeevanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Devara jeevanahalli?
To determine property prices in Devara jeevanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.