nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Devarajeevana Halli Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dubai Layout, Amar Layout, Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Kaval bairasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Dubai Layout, Amar Layout, Kaval Bairasandra1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Muneshwara Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Devara Jeevanahalli
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra,

Independent House, 4th cross Amar layout, Dubai Layout, DJ Halli, near Masjid e sana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Muneshwara Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Devara Jeevanahalli
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Standalone Building, Dr Ambedkar Nagar near Masjid Al-Basith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, 6/7, Coffee Board Colony, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shampura

Independent House, Shampura main rd near Masjid E Quba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Shampura Main Rd Near Masjid E Quba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Jeevanahalli

Independent House, 2J85+XHW, Sayeed Nagar near Indira Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

#3004, 1st cross, Shadab nagar, Kaval byrasandra.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, 97 Shampura Main Road near ambedkar college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar, near Masjid E Azeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar, near Masjid E Azeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Amar Layout, Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, amar layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Standalone building, Amar layout, Near Sayeediya masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Nagamma Layout, near Masjid-E-Qadriya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Independent House, Kaval Bairasandra, bus stop near sbi atm Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Independent House, Sayeed Nagar, Munisvara Nagar, near sayeeda arabic college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹1,971 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ivy Cottage For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

2nd Cross, N P Factory road Kavakbyrasandra next to Anthony?s church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Villa In Ivy Cottage For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Ivy Cottage, Sayeed Nagar, Amar layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In S M A Pearl Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

2J95+HQ2, Sayeed Nagar, Munisvara Nagar, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Independent House, No 10 nagamma layout, Sayeed Nagar, Munisvara Nagar, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar near D J Halli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,339 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, 1st Main, 1st Cross, Near D J Halli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Standalone Building, Shampura Main Rd Near D J Halli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Amar layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Amar layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Amar layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Amar layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Amar layout?

Properties available in Amar layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Amar layout?

To determine property prices in Amar layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.