nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Devarajeevana Halli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Devarajeevana Halli , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Nature Residency For Sale In Rt Nagar
Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra, near Lavanya Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
416, 9th A Main Rd, HRBR Layout 1st Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 77.647800
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mangala Rathan For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Mangala Rathan D Nagaraj Layout, Rattan Singh Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Favourite Elegance For Sale In 755, Shampura Main Rd, Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
Favourite Elegance Favourite Elegance, Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,910 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Soundarya Apartment Shampura near Grace International School & College
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anuradha Apartment For Sale In Rajajinagar
Anuradha apartment 178, 7th Cross Rd, 2nd Stage, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hani Mansion For Sale In Hani Mansion (ambedkar Layout)
Hani Mansion LR Bande, Shampura
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In 3rd Main Road, Kaval Bairasandra
Shampura Main Rd Chinnanna Layout near Family Central
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Koolz Apartment For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar
koolz apartment MCEhs layout near to VISHNU GARDEN Veg
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Grandeur Apartments For Sale In Srinivasa Layout
Emerald Grandeur Apartments Emerald Grandeur Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sma Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra,
2nd Cross Rd, near Pr C D Joseph, Faith Bible Church
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hani Horizon For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Hani Horizon Shampura,
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Al Vakil For Sale In Shampura
Clarke Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Shyampura Near Bbmp Park
kaveri nagar , shyampura near to BBMP park Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India Lat, Lon: 13.020600, 77.647800
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Janya Gardenia For Sale In Kaveri Nagar,kaval Bairasandra
RT Nagar, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Meadows For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru
Comfort Meadows R. T. Nagar, Anand Gokul Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hani Golden Feather For Sale In Hani Golden Feather
Hani Golden Feather kaveri nagar, near kalyana mantapa
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Amar layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amar layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Amar layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amar layout.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Amar layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amar layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Amar layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amar layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!