nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Devarajeevana Halli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Devarajeevana Halli , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Standalone building, Amar layout, Near Sayeediya masjid
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ivy Cottage For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
2nd Cross, N P Factory road Kavakbyrasandra next to Anthony?s church
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/21North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In S M A Pearl Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
2J95+HQ2, Sayeed Nagar, Munisvara Nagar, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Shrine For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
DS Max Shrine DS Max Shrine
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Coral For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra
Banashankari Coral 2nd Cross, MM Layout, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Eswari Keerthi Residency For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra
RT Nagar, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Residency For Sale In Cox Town
Keerthi Residency Madras Road, Cox Town, Jeevanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,947 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ravikiran For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
ravikiran MM Layout,Near Lavanya Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Eswari Keerthi Residency For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Keerthi Eswari Keerthi Residency AmbedkarMedicalCollege
Not under loan₹
₹56.87 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
₹32,594/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Banashankari Coral For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra
2nd Cross, MM Layout, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jw Heights For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
312, 2nd Main Road, Dr AMC Rd, Muniswamappa Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Garden Appt For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra
1st Cross Rd, MM Layout, Shampura,
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Nivas For Sale In Kavala Bairasandra
shampura near mbedkar Medical College
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hansi Alpha For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra
Hansi Alpha MM Layout, Shampura,
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Green View Apartment Kavalbyrasandra For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra,
2JC4+R54, Brindavan Layout, P&T Colony, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.022027, 77.605443
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹10,250 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Hansi Alpha For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra
Dr B R Ambedkar Medical College Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,016 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Banshankri Ayrum Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Banshankri ayrum Apartment chinnanalayoutkavalbysandra
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bansuri Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Bansuri Apartment Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Snehaa Sukhvas Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Snehaa Sukhvas Apartment Kaval Bairasandra
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Apartment, Shampura For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
shampura Near Ambedkar Medical College
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/44
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Koolz Sapphire Hills For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Koolz Sapphire Hills Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,577 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Mansion For Sale In Dooravani Nagar,
Vijay mansion Pai Layout near Sri Krishna Paradise
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Favourite Elegance, Kaval Bairasandra For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Favourite Elegance, Kaval Bairasandra Favourite Elegance, Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,141 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Sindhu Apartments For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra
Sneha Sindhu Apartments Sneha Sindhu Apartments, No 25 Shampura Main Road, Near Dr Ambedkar Medical College, Shampura Main Rd, Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Sindhu Apartments For Sale In Kadugondanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,044 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Amar layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amar layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Amar layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amar layout.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Amar layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amar layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Amar layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amar layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!