nbrank,desc

9 - House for Sale in Devara Jeevanahalli , Bangalore - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Munimarappa Block near Anand Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Devara Jeevanahalli
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Tannery Rd, Sagayapura, NEAR Eidgah-e-Jadeed
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Devara Jeevanahalli
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Modi Garden

Independent House, near Modi Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Roshan Nagar, near Zeba Shadi Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK House For Sale In Devarajeevanahalli

Independent House, near Namak Mandi Masjid Sagayapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar, near Masjid E Azeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, , Modern Layout near Modern Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,824 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,292 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Muneshwara Nagar Rd near Masjid Al-Basith
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar, near Masjid E Azeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, 1st Main, 1st Cross, Near D J Halli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Devara Jeevanahalli
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar near D J Halli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,339 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, 97 Shampura Main Road near ambedkar college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Muneshwara Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Venkateshpuram

Independent House, Muslim Colony , Richards Town, Near- Tennery Road Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dubai Layout, Amar Layout, Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Kaval bairasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kogilu

Independent House, Prakruthi Nagar, near Sowbhagya Traders,yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,203 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, 6/7, Coffee Board Colony, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shampura

Independent House, Shampura main rd near Masjid E Quba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Shampura Main Rd Near Masjid E Quba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra,

Independent House, 4th cross Amar layout, Dubai Layout, DJ Halli, near Masjid e sana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Independent House, Sayeed Nagar, Munisvara Nagar, near sayeeda arabic college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹1,971 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In 2j47+g8x, Davis Rd, Richards Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India

Independent House, davis road sagayapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Stage 3, near Mediscope Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In 32, 6th Cross Rd

Independent House, opposite ameen masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Jeevanahalli

Independent House, 2J85+XHW, Sayeed Nagar near Indira Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 11, 1st Cross Rd near Mediscope Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.16 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Arabic College Main Rd NEAR Masjid-E-Hazrat Bilal - Bengaluru (Ahle Sunnat Wal Jama'at)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Doddanna Layout, Near Bangalore Tamil Sangam School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,362 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Jeevanahalli

Independent House, P&T colony near Masjid e nauman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹1,724 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Amar Layout, Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, amar layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Railway HBCS 3rd Cross Rd, near Mediscope Hospital, Pillanna Garden, Stage 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Independent House, Kaval Bairasandra, bus stop near sbi atm Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Nagamma Layout, near Masjid-E-Qadriya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Devara jeevanahalli?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Devara jeevanahalli are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Devara jeevanahalli, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Devara jeevanahalli, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Devara jeevanahalli will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Devara jeevanahalli?

Currently, there are 9 independent houses for sale by owners in Devara jeevanahalli. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Devara jeevanahalli?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Devara jeevanahalli, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Devara jeevanahalli efficient and convenient.