nbrank,desc

23 - House for Sale in Maruthi Sevanagar , Bangalore - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, Dodda Banaswadi Main Road, Jaibharath Nagar near Orion Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Maruthi Sevanagar1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Banasawadi

Independent House, Jeevanahalli Main Rd, near Shanthi Children High School Recognized by Govt. Of Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Banasawadi1/19

2 BHK House For Sale In 171, Nagenpalya Main Road Post, Behind Military Land, Nagayana Palya, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India

Independent House, 1st main road nagayana palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Jaibharath Nagar

Independent House, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, near Pavan Pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Maruthi Sevanagar near Balaji Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Baiyyappanahalli

Independent House, Swami Vivekananda Rd, near Swami Vivekananda Road metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.68 Crores
₹51,606 per sq.ft.
3.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals
0.9 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, near Mukunda theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Cooke Town

Independent House, Hutchins road near NBCLC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, Ramakrishnappa Rd near Green Meadows Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naganna Palya Main Road

Independent House, Nagannapalya main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Gover Rd cross, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, 21, 7th cross, byappanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sathya Nagar

Independent House, Baiyappanahalli Rd, Near SMVT Railway station Parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, government libraray 4th cross Rose Garden Park Rd, Near UPHC Urban Primary Health Care Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, near Nisha Supermart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Seva Nagara

Independent House, Sathya Nagar, near Orion East Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 RK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Near Sampurna Montfort College and Swami Vivekananda Road Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹1,04,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal Hospitals

1 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, dodd banaswadi main road near mukunda theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Baiyyappanahalli

Independent House, Ambedkarnagar near Baiyappanahalli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jai Bharath Nagara

Independent House, Mariamma Temple St, near Mariyamma Temple ???????? ????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Jai Bharath Nagara

Independent House, Lakshmi Shubodaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Banswadi

Independent House, Maruthi Seva Nagar, Nagayanapalaya, Near Mukunda Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹18,900 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, Krishnamurti Nagar, Old Baiyyappanahalli near Alucokraft
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Maruthi sevanagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Maruthi sevanagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Maruthi sevanagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Maruthi sevanagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Maruthi sevanagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Maruthi sevanagar?

Currently, there are 23 independent houses for sale by owners in Maruthi sevanagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Maruthi sevanagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Maruthi sevanagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Maruthi sevanagar efficient and convenient.