nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Maruthi Sevanagar , Bangalore below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Maruthi Sevanagar below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Cooke Town

Independent House, Hutchins road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Cooke Town1/35
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Ombr Layout, Banaswadi

Independent House, 107, 2nd B Cross Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ombr Layout, Banaswadi1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi Main Road

Standalone Building, Near NEW BALDWIN RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodihalli

Independent House, HAL 2nd Stage NEAR UCO Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayalakshmi Nilayam

Standalone Building, 8th cross, shamanna Layout, Banaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Nerlat Four Winds For Sale In Indiranagar

352, Chinmaya Mission Hospital Rd, Stage 2, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹16,383 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

4 BHK House For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Independent House, Sadanandanagar,near Byappanahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, 7th Main Rd, near ESI hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.92 Crores
₹32,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In New Thippasandra

Independent House, Hanumappa Road, HAL 3rd Stage, Near Columbia Asia Hospital Head Office and Columbia Asia Hospitals - Management Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹27,407 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Newthippasandra

Independent House, 8thMain Seethappa Colony .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.87 Crores
₹18,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Tippasandra

Independent House, Thippasandra Main Road HAL 3rd Stage, Near Shri Krishna Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Independent House, Nagavarapalya near H Balaji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maruthi sevanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maruthi sevanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maruthi sevanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maruthi sevanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maruthi sevanagar?

Properties available in Maruthi sevanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maruthi sevanagar?

To determine property prices in Maruthi sevanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.