nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in Maruthi Sevanagar , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Maruthi Sevanagar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Shubodaya For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

lakshmi shubodaya  Jaibharath Nagar, near Lakshmi Subhodaya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Shubodaya For Sale  In Maruthi Sevanagar1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK House For Sale In 171, Nagenpalya Main Road Post, Behind Military Land, Nagayana Palya, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India

Independent House, 1st main road nagayana palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 171, Nagenpalya Main Road Post, Behind Military Land, Nagayana Palya, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Subhodaya Apartments, For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

30 Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,142 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Saraswathi Enclave For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Jaibharath Nagar near Nagendra Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Raiyaan R For Sale In Cooke Town

Raiyaan r  Vivekananda Nagar Road 2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Baiyyappanahalli

Independent House, Ambedkarnagar near Baiyappanahalli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jai Bharath Nagara

Independent House, Lakshmi Shubodaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Oil Mill Rd, Near Sagar Tea Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Lingarajapuram1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Hutchins Corner For Sale In Thomas Town

Hutchins Corner  Hutchins Corner, North Road, Thomas Town, Cooke Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hutchins Corner For Sale  In Thomas Town 1/9

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

standalone building, Brahma Kumaris Bengaluru Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, wedstern Road, Near Cox Town Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lingarjapuram

Standalone Building, lingarjapuram near kc raju hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arrow Elite, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Arrow Elite, Krishnarajapura  Krishnarajapuram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anjali Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

anjali apartment   Kammanahalli Main Rd near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Lingarajpuram

SRI SAI   KSSC LAYOUT near United Universal AG Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Innovative Flora For Sale In Cox Town

Innovative Flora  Innovative Flora, Doddigunta, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ncn Paramount For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Ncn Paramount  NCN Paramount, Kariyan Palya, Mariyamma Temple St, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹43,415/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Kammanahalli

RK Paradise  RS Palya Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat For Sale In J C Nagar

Standalone Building, m.r palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castle For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castel For Sale In Banaswadi

Pearl Castel  143, 1st Cross Rd, Erappa Reddy Layout, Chikka Banaswadi, Banasawadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Vinayaka Medows For Sale In Banaswadi

near cmr law college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vibgyor Apartment For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

Vibgyor Apartment  100 Feet Road, Dodda Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

Vibgyor Apartment  Vibgyor Apartment, Dodda Banaswad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hsr Grand Apartment, Banaswadi For Sale In Banaswadi

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hsr Grand Apartment, Banaswadi, Banaswadi For Sale In Banaswadi

Hsr Grand Apartment, Banaswadi, Banaswadi  1, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Annaiah Reddy Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Suram Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Suram Residency  Singapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Csr Aster For Sale In Banaswadi

Outer Ring Road, Banaswadi, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,082 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar
1.0 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sahithis Daisy Ii, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Banaswadi Ring Road, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Oriana Apartment For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,249 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sreeja Tanishq For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Sreeja Tanishq  2nd Cross Rd, Byrasandra, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Vivek Paradise For Sale In C V Raman Nagar,

Vivek Paradise  byrasandra road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maruthi sevanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maruthi sevanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maruthi sevanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maruthi sevanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maruthi sevanagar?

Properties available in Maruthi sevanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maruthi sevanagar?

To determine property prices in Maruthi sevanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.