nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Cox Town Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Maruthi Sevanagar near Balaji Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Cox Town1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Dale For Sale In Hennur, Bangalore

DS Max Spring Dale  2MQC+RXF, Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Spring Dale For Sale  In Hennur, Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Gover Rd cross, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arched For Sale In Jeevanahalli

New Thippasandra Main Rd near New Ganesh Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, government libraray 4th cross Rose Garden Park Rd, Near UPHC Urban Primary Health Care Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Cox Town
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mutual Apartments For Sale In Mutual Apartments, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India

Mutual Apartments  Mutual Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mutual Apartments For Sale  In Mutual Apartments, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pvr Towers For Sale In Cox Town

PVR Towers  Next to Mutual apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Green Cox Town, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Park Road, Jeevanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, doar 25 second cross firtst stage kr garden,jeevanahalli bangalore,near purva park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,503 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Independent House, park road end near ITC INFOTECH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Nand-deep For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar,

Harischandra layout, near ITC Green Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹10,276 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Independent House, Cox Town Jeevanhalli, near ITC Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Vdb Ochre For Sale In Cox Town

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,192 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Poorva Park Apartments For Sale In Cox Town

POORVA PARK APARTMENTS  ITC Limited, Park, Harischandra layout, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Jeevanhalli near ITC Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Prestige Woodland Park For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Cooke Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,678 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Psk Naidu Road

Independent House, 3 cross psk naidu road cox town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Saravanan vel 12-11/8, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Karanataka housing board colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Karanataka housing board colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Karanataka housing board colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Karanataka housing board colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Karanataka housing board colony?

Properties available in Karanataka housing board colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Karanataka housing board colony?

To determine property prices in Karanataka housing board colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.