nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devara Jeevanahalli , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Devara Jeevanahalli below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Benson Town

Independent House, Mudamma Garden near Scindia Prime Classic Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Benson Town1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Benson Town

Standalone Building, Bore Bank Rd, near Govt. Higher Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramaswamipalya,

Ramaswamipalya near Indira Canteen - Ramaswamipalya (Chinnappa Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,012 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Dr B R Ambedkar Medical collge Road, near Manjushree Multispecialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹4,016 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Builtup
1/46
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

standalone building, Shampura , near Icon international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Neeladrimahal For Sale In Jayamahal Extension

Nandidurga Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Flat In Khaleel Mansion For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

beemanna layout near Masjid e khaif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Benson Town

Independent House, Sharada Towers C Bank, Nandi Durga Rd, near Gulabi School, opp. H.D.F, Ramaswamipalya, Chinnapa Garden, near Airtel office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Standalone Building, Vinobha Nagar, Near Mariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,960 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Matha Stores R.C Layout near Matha Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Hennur Main Road Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

standalone building, Arabic College Main Rd near CMA Grand Convention & Wedding Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Sulthanpalya near SM FRESH MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, MN Block near Wilson provision store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, DINNUR RD MAIN ROAD , RT NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

Standalone building, HMT Layout,Near to R T Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sree Narida, Hbr Layout For Sale In Krishna Leela Grand

Sree Narida, Hbr Layout  Krishna Leela Grand , Kacharakanahalli, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Bangalore North, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments For Sale In Chinnapa Garden

rk apartments  2J43+32G, 4th Main Rd, Mudamma Garden, Krishnappa Garden, Chinnapa Garden, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, 31 shiva nilaya near mm bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Ananda Nagar ,3rd b block, near Annapurneshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Olivia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Olivia  Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Olivia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Olivia  Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Mantri Lithos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Mantri Lithos WING-E Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devara jeevanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Devara jeevanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devara jeevanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devara jeevanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devara jeevanahalli?

Properties available in Devara jeevanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devara jeevanahalli?

To determine property prices in Devara jeevanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.