nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Devarajeevana Halli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Tannery Rd, Sagayapura, NEAR Eidgah-e-Jadeed
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Devara Jeevanahalli
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In 2j47+g8x, Davis Rd, Richards Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India

Independent House, davis road sagayapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In 2j47+g8x, Davis Rd, Richards Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India

3 BHK Flat For Sale In K.r Puram

Independent House, Maragondanahalli Main Road, Anandapura, T.C Palya near New Baldwin International School TC Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Arcon Ratna Kamal Apartments For Sale In Richards Town

Rogers Road near Florence High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Stage 3, near Mediscope Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bsa Road, Frazer Townrichards Toen

Independent House, masidi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 11, 1st Cross Rd near Mediscope Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.16 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Tannery Rd

Independent House, Doddama Layout near Tannery Road Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Arabic College Main Rd NEAR Masjid-E-Hazrat Bilal - Bengaluru (Ahle Sunnat Wal Jama'at)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Railway HBCS 3rd Cross Rd, near Mediscope Hospital, Pillanna Garden, Stage 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Petals Apartment For Sale In Richards Town

Petals Apartment, Viviani Rd, Richards Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 1st Main Rd near Holy Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹5,694 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Emmar Residency For Sale In Richards Town

Pottery Rd near Liarence High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Richards Town

Independent House, Pottery Rd near Clarence High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹67,873 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Stage 3 Near Ambedkar Park , Pillanna Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 297, 9th Cross, 3rd Stage Pillana Garden near kadugondanahalli metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 297, 9th Cross, 3rd Stage Pillana Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pillanna Garden, Stage 3, Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 2nd Cross Rd, Pillanna Garden, Stage 3, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Frazer Town,

Independent House, Mosque Rd , Near Hajee Sir Ismail Sait Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Frazer Town,

standalone building, , Mosque Rd,near Hajee Sir Ismail Sait Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Standalone building, Mosque Rd, near Hajee Sir Ismail Sait Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹8,790 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,323 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Classique East Point, Pulikeshi Nagar For Sale In Mk Palya

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 12th Cross Rd, Phase 3, Pillanna Garden, Stage 3 Near Manahil English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Signature For Sale In Richards Town

Uber Signature  Richards Town, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Standalone Building, Pillanna Garden, Near Manahil English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ak colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Ak colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ak colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ak colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ak colony?

Properties available in Ak colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ak colony?

To determine property prices in Ak colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ak colony?