nbrank,desc

38 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hebbal , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Hebbal below 2 crores

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sultan Palya

Standalone Building, Hebbal, Near Medax hospital RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sultan Palya1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royal Enterprises, 521, 5th Main Rd, Kanaka Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India

Independent House, opp off padmawati store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Royal Enterprises, 521, 5th Main Rd, Kanaka Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Residency Individuel E Khata Available For Sale In Ganesha Block

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Sultanpalya Main Rd near PATANJALI CHIKITSALAYA & STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,420 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Mantri Lithos E block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/48

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, inside manyata tech park Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/42

4 BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, Sultanpalya Main Rd, near Williams International College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Vishwanatha Naganahalli near St. Paul The Hermit Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, Chamundi Nagar Main Rd, near Sri Neelakanteshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sumangali Seva Ashrama

Independent House, 1st main A road, Shree Nilaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Apartments, Ganesha Block For Sale In Athmananda Colony Main Road

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Prakash Emerald Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Moonstone For Sale In Hebbal

Sobha Moonstone  Sobha Moonstone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,199 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,961 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Mantri Manyata Lithos, Manyata Embassy Business Park, Nagawara, Near N-1 Building, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,465 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Kanaka Nagar

Independent House, 14th Cross Rd near MedPlus Kanaka Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manorayana Palya, Hebbal

Independent House, Nag Ganesha Temple, Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Doddamma Layout, Manorayana Palya, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹4,472 per sq.ft.
₹92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Srishti Apartments, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK House For Sale In Sultanpalya

Independent House, Next to Medax hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Manorayana Palya main rd near Nag Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

4 BHK Villa In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

HMT Layout Near Poornima Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

4+ BHK For Sale In Hebbal

Standalone building, C.I.L Layout, Patel Muniyappa Layout, near Narayana e-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹3,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siroya Sunshine For Sale In R T Nagar

Siroya Sunshine  21, KHB Colony Main Road, K H B Colony, R T Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hebbal without brokerage?

Yes! In Hebbal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hebbal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hebbal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hebbal?

Properties available in Hebbal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hebbal?

To determine property prices in Hebbal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hebbal?