nbrank,desc

10 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Hebbal Bangalore

1 BHK Affordable Flat In G M Homes For Sale In Rt Nagar

G M homes  2ND Cross, ATHAMANADA COLONY, RT Nagar, Sultanpalya, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In G M Homes For Sale  In Rt Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Manito Mansion For Sale In Hebbal

Manito Mansion  RT Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manito Mansion For Sale  In Hebbal1/2
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gagan Mythri For Sale In Rt Nagar

Doddamma Temple Near Doddamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Paramount Affordable Flat For Sale In Manorayana Palya

Paramount Apartment  No.4, Paramount Plaza, 1st Cross, Doddamma Layout, Manorayana Palya, RT Nagar Post, Bengaluru, 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Charitha Elite For Sale In No. 5, 9th Cross Street

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Satyanarayan Residency For Sale In R T Nagar

satyanarayan residency  Manjunatha Layout Near Mamatha High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashirvad For Sale In Rt Nagar

1st A Main Road Atmananda Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Zain Mansion For Sale In Hebbal

Zain Mansion  2JP4+QCW, 8th A Cross Rd, Kanaka Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwarya Paradise Affordable Flats For Sale In Hebbal

Aishwarya Paradise Apartments  Bengaluru, Vishwanatha Naganahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, Indian near manyatya tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rose Residency Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Indya Estates Skyview For Sale In Devanahalli

Devanahalli, Bangalore Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,415 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indya Estates Skyview For Sale  In Devanahalli1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Rtnagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Dinnur Main Rd near Presidency School, RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rtnagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ivy Cottage For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Ivy Cottage  St. Anthony Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In S M Icon For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra,

S M Icon  GVR Plaza, LR Bande Kaval Byrasandra, RT
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ganganagar

standalone building, KGH Layou near Swathi Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sneha Affordable Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Sneha Apartment  shree balaji sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Svr For Sale In T C Palya

kithaknur road near garden city collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hansi Alpha For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Hansi Alpha  MM Layout, Shampura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4+ BHK Affordable Flat In Vinayaka Pg For Sale In Nagavara

near Tulasi PG , Near Manyanta Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹571 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ravikiran For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

ravikiran   MM Layout,Near Lavanya Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Shampura circle near Government Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,340 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
306 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kpt Vijaya Harmony For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Kpt Vijaya Harmony  Shampura Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Nivas For Sale In Kavala Bairasandra

shampura near mbedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nagawara

standalone building, Govindapura near HKBK PU COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹1,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nithya Splendor Affordable Flats For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Nithya Splendor Apartments  78, AECS Layout, Geddalahalii, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

1st Main Rd near A S Wheel Alignment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ap For Sale In Sri Sai Hospital- Hbr Layout

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ali Residency For Sale In Sri Sai Hospital

nagwara hbr.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Standalone Building, 1st cross, Periyar nagar,Near Ananda Theatre ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Hebbal?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Hebbal, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Hebbal that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Hebbal?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Hebbal can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Hebbal?

The appreciation of flat values in Hebbal can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.