nbrank,desc

12 - Flats for Sale in Hebbal Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Hebbal Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Jp Enclave, Vishwajeet For Sale In Rt Nagar

Gagan Jp Enclave, Vishwajeet  Gagan Jp Enclave, Vishwajeet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gagan Jp Enclave, Vishwajeet For Sale  In Rt Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Jyothi Elegance For Sale In Hebbal

Jyothi Elegance  Jyothi Elegance, 2nd Cross Rd, Pragathi, Chamundi Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jyothi Elegance For Sale  In Hebbal1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rt Nagar

Seethappa Layout, near Masjid - e - Mukarram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹1,731 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, 1st Cross Rd,Chamundi Nagar,Near Shalini Bar And Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gagan Mythri For Sale In Rt Nagar

Doddamma Temple Near Doddamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

1 BHK Apartment In Paramount Apartment For Sale In Manorayana Palya

Paramount Apartment  No.4, Paramount Plaza, 1st Cross, Doddamma Layout, Manorayana Palya, RT Nagar Post, Bengaluru, 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mithuna White Water Apartments, Jakkuru For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hebbal

standalone building, Near Acharya College Of Nursing ,buvaneshwari nagar 3rd main 14th cross.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,525 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,094 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Visu Green Meadows, Rt Nagar For Sale In , Rt Nagar

Bhuvaneshwari Nagar,7th cross, near Cat Shack
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhuveneshwari Nagar

Bhuvaneswari Nagar Sultanpalya Main Road near Masjid - e - Mukarram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchids, Rt Nagar For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Rose Residency Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rt Nagar

Chola Nagar, near Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Rt Nagar1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nagi Reddy Habitat For Sale In Hebbal

NAGI REDDY HABITAT  3rd Cross Rd, Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Doddamma Layout, Manorayana Palya, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nagi Reddy Habitat For Sale  In Hebbal1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Narasimha Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Eco Narasimha Apartments  55, 1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, RTagar, Manorayana Palya, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Caladium For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Caladium  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,156 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,519 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Siroya Environ For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹12,487 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,867 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Rmz Latitude For Sale In Hebbal

RMZ Latitude  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,004 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,888 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Moonstone For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,199 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,961 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Olivia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Olivia  Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Hebbal One For Sale In Hebbal

Shriram Hebbal One  Shriram Hebbal One, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment  St Anthony Church Rd, Sandyagappa Reddy Layout, Coffee Board Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,343 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Creative Fortuna For Sale In Hebbal

Creative Fortuna  1st Main Rd, Kanaka Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Olivia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Olivia  Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹10,414 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Olivia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Olivia  Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Siroya Environ For Sale In Hebbal

Siroya Environ  Bhuvaneshwari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹12,243 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,867 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Apartment In L&t Elara Celestia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Elara Celestia  Beside Phoenix mall of Asia,Byatarayanapura,Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.62 Crores
₹25,591 per sq.ft.
7.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,931 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Residency, Hebbal For Sale In Aakar Residency

Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Residency, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Sankalp Residency, Hebbal  Sankalp Residency, Atmananda Colony 1st Cross Rd, Manorayanapalya New Extension, Sultanpalya, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Praasidhii Nimishamba Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Praasidhii Nimishamba Apartments  cholanagar. Hebbal near CNK College of Nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Nest For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Amana Mansion For Sale In Sultan Palya

3rd Cross Road, Sultanpalya Main Rd, Manorayana Palya, R.T NAGAR POST, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Residency For Sale In Hebbal

Emerald Residency  Amarjyothi Layout, Amarjyothi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Narayana Nilayam For Sale In Hebbal

Narayana nilayam  Cholanayakanahalli near Narayana e-Techno School - RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Nest For Sale In Hebbal

Psr Nest  Thimakka Layout, Coconut Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai For Sale In Hebbal

shree sai   near Narayana e-Techno School - RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chamundi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chamundi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chamundi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chamundi nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chamundi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chamundi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chamundi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chamundi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!