nbrank,desc

3 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Vikhroli East , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Vikhroli East , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Sagar Sangeet Chs Adityaraj Paradise For Sale In Hariyali

Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹15,053 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adityaraj Sagar Sangeet Chs Adityaraj Paradise For Sale  In Hariyali
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Flat In Ashiyana Infinity Co.opp.housing Society, Khopoli For Sale In Mulgaon Road, Navanath Colony, Shri Ram Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra, India

old mumbai pune expressway khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
11 Lacs
₹1,711 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashiyana Infinity Co.opp.housing Society, Khopoli For Sale  In Mulgaon Road, Navanath Colony, Shri Ram Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra, India1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Hpa Alena Residency For Sale In Vikhroli East

HPA Alena Residency  HPA Alena Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.65 Lacs
₹5,799 per sq.ft.
53,675/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East

Godrej Vistas  Near Vikhroli Social Restaurant,Pirojshanagar,Vikhroli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹22,758 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Vistas For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCarnival Cinemas HumaKanjurmarg Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹25,395 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Vistas For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.81 Crores
₹28,947 per sq.ft.
4.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jyd Shree For Sale In Vikhroli

Jyd Shree  Jyd Shree, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,230 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jyd Shree For Sale In Vikhroli

Jyd Shree  Jyd Shree, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.54 Lacs
₹13,246 per sq.ft.
51,319/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Garden Enclave For Sale In Vikhroli East

Godrej Garden Enclave  Godrej Garden Enclave, Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹20,330 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Darshan For Sale In Vashi Sector 14

surya darshan  32M2+9RM, Juhu Nagar, MG Complex, Sector 14, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹34,333 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Serenity For Sale In Vikhroli East

Silver Serenity  Near Simple Logic IT Pvt. Ltd., Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹15,917 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Truearth Views For Sale In Vikhroli East

opp Vikhroli depot
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Privilege For Sale In Vikhroli East Station

Shraddha Privilege  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹20,821 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Navrang Chsl For Sale In Sardar Nagar

Adityaraj Navrang CHSL  Sardar Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹17,768 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pearl For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Pearl  Kurla east, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.62 Lacs
₹13,550 per sq.ft.
46,206/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pearl For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Pearl  Kurla east, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,472 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pleasant, Vikhroli For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar I

Shraddha Pleasant, Vikhroli  Kannamwar Nagar, Vikhroli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹17,588 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shradha Privilej For Sale In Vikhroli East

Kannamwar Nagar II, near Shushrusha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹22,913 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Onyx For Sale In Vikhroli East

Swastik Onyx  Vikhroli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.21 Lacs
₹13,874 per sq.ft.
51,130/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Onyx For Sale In Vikhroli East

Swastik Onyx  Vikhroli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,855 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Agnes Paradise For Sale In Gokhivare Naka

Agnes Paradise  Agnes Paradise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Privilege For Sale In Shraddha Priviledge, Kannamwar Nagar Ii, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India

Shraddha Privilege  4W7M+5RW, Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
203 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Reliable Unique Enclave Residency For Sale In Vikhroli East

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹11,721 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Altura For Sale In Vikhroli East

Haware Altura  Blg no 51, B Wing- 1202 Kannamwar Nagar 01,Vikhroli east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹21,357 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Prominent For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Prominent  Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹11,659 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Bliss Gs 47th Avenue, Mumbai For Sale In Mumbai

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Puneet Brahmand For Sale In Vikhroli

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹19,826 per sq.ft.
66,019/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vikhroli Project For Sale In Vikhroli

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Godrej creekside colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Godrej creekside colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Godrej creekside colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Godrej creekside colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Godrej creekside colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Godrej creekside colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Godrej creekside colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Godrej creekside colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!