nbrank,desc

6 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Chandanagar , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Chandanagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Satyadevara Residency For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Satyadevara Residency  HUDA Colony, near Chandanagar metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satyadevara Residency For Sale  In Chanda Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Avanthika Espino For Sale In Ameenpur, Miyapur

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avanthika Espino For Sale  In Ameenpur, Miyapur1/5
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Hill Side, Chanda Nagar For Sale In Ksr Layout

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Chandanagar

Avantika The Espino  G878+P99 Ameenpur Ramachandrapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
72,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Flat In Rmr Brundawan For Sale In Chanda Nagar

HUDA Colony near Varahi Designs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,244 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Standalone building, HUDA Colony Near Chandanagar MMTS Station Hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Nivas For Sale In Chanda Nagar

sharada nivas  Sri Nilayam Apartment Phase - II Plot 38 HIG HUDA Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sharada Nivas For Sale  In Chanda Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chanda Nagar

mmts main rd near hope foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rajeev Gruhakalpa For Sale In Serilingampalle

503, MMTS Main Rd, Papireddy Nagar, Chanda Nagar, Serilingampalle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Chandana Arcade For Sale In Serilingampalle

Chanda Nagar Near Chandanagar Sub Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building. For Sale In Chanda Nagar

HUDA Colony, Near Electrical Sub Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bargav Enclave For Sale In Chanda Nagar

bargav enclave   Papireddy Nagar, near BHAVANI Electrical and Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Rajeev Gruhakalpa2 For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Rajeev Gruhakalpa2  Papireddy Nagar near Rajiv Gruhakalpa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Satyabhamas Pearl Rd near Sai Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeev Gruhakalpa For Sale In Nizampet

Rajeev Gruhakalpa  Pv Technologies Rd, Papireddy Nagar, Chanda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,111 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeev Gruhakalpa For Sale In Nizampet

Rajeev Gruhakalpa  Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,714 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rajeev Gruhakalpa For Sale In Nizampet

Rajeev Gruhakalpa  Rajiv Gruhakalpa, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajeev Gruha Kalpaapartment For Sale In Vasanth Nagar Colony

RAJEEV GRUHA KALPAAPARTMENT  Vasanth Nagar Colony Near Rajiv Gruhakalpa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rgk For Sale In Rajeev Gruhakalpa

Rajeev Gruhakalpa, MMTS Main Road, Papireddy Nagar, Chanda Nagar, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,416 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rajeev Gruhakalpa For Sale In Nizampet

Rajeev Gruhakalpa  Rajeev Gruhakalpa, MMTS Main Road, Papireddy Nagar, Chanda Nagar, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajeev Gruhakalpa Chandanagar For Sale In 478, Papireddy Nagar, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India

Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Akhila Arcade For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Akhila Arcade near Rs brothers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Chanda Nagar

chanda nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spasthala For Sale In Chanda Nagar

spasthala  near engineers enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gruha Kalpa For Sale In Chanda Nagar

, Papi Reddy Colony, Papireddy Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Rajiv Swagruha Corporation, Chanda Nagar For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Rajiv Swagruha Corporation Rd, Papireddy Nagar, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gruha Kalpa For Sale In Serilingampalle

Papireddy Nagar, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chanda Nagar

1st Floor, Survey No.384, Anri Prime above Ratnadeep Supermarket, Gangaram, Chanda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹7,758 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hafeezpet

Manjeera Pipeline Rd,beside Vijetha Super Market, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajiv Gruhakalpa For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Technopolis Solitaire Unity For Sale In 20-1565, Lingampally - Papi Reddy Colony Rd, Near Govt. School, Narne Estates, Hyderabad, Serilingampalle (m), Telangana 500019, India

cheric international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Huda colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Huda colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Huda colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Huda colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Huda colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Huda colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Huda colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Huda colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!