nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chandanagar , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chandanagar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Rmr Brindavan For Sale In B2-34, Huda Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India

RMR BRINDAVAN  huda colony chandanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rmr Brindavan For Sale  In B2-34, Huda Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Dolfines Vikas Plaza For Sale In Chanda Nagar

3-67, Manjeera Rd, Gangaram, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dolfines Vikas Plaza For Sale  In Chanda Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK House For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Independent House, Papi Reddy Colony near Ramreddy Chicken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Chanda Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bargav Enclave For Sale In Chanda Nagar

bargav enclave   Papireddy Nagar, near BHAVANI Electrical and Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Chanda Nagar

MIG Colony near Sri Sai Balaji Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Independent House, Sivaji Nagar, near PJR Taekwondo Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

4 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Township Rajiv Swagruha For Sale In Serilingampally

Aarambh Township Rajiv Swagruha  Emerald F1&F2, D.No:20-1/RS/EF, Nehru Nagar, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurAMB Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Sai Arcade, Lingampalli For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Surabhi Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Merlion Galaxia For Sale In Miyapur

Merlion Galaxia  Miyapur Rd, Nizampet, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090,Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.53 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
₹43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Elevate Aikyam For Sale In Madeenaguda

Serilingampalle, Madeenaguda, (M), Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nsk Bliss Meadows For Sale In Madinaguda

NSK Bliss meadows  Beside Reddy Foundation School, Ramakrishna Nagar, Madinaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Nsk Bliss Meadows For Sale In Nsk Bliss Meadows

NSK Bliss Meadows  Ramakrishna Nagar, Madinaguda, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,185 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Siri Enclave For Sale In Madinaguda

Saibaba Temple Sri Sai Durga colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,164 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Saranya Enclave For Sale In Madinaguda

Sai Saranya Enclave  Near Vignan School, Madinaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Maruti's Emerald For Sale In Madeenaguda

Maruti's Emerald, Maruti's Emerald, Plot no.22, Ramakrishna Nagar, Mythri Nagar, madhava enclave, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dhanalaxmi Residencey For Sale In Madeenaguda

Mythri Nagar near Abhaya Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,334 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Huda colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Huda colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Huda colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Huda colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Huda colony?

Properties available in Huda colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Huda colony?

To determine property prices in Huda colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Huda colony?