nbrank,desc

3 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Jayadarsini Enclave , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Jayadarsini Enclave , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Anamika Homes, Medchal, Medchal For Sale In Kistapur Road

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anamika Homes, Medchal, Medchal For Sale  In Kistapur Road1/4
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKAyodhya CircleResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Anamika Homes, Old Kistapur Road, Medchal For Sale In Kistapur Rd, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401, India

Medchal Bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anamika Homes, Old Kistapur Road, Medchal For Sale  In Kistapur Rd, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401, India1/15

2 BHK Flat In White Water Homes, Medchal For Sale In Medchal

Medchal to Kistapur Road, Main Road KLR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sanjana Courtyard Gated Community For Sale In Kandlakoya

CMR Engineering College, 1, Medchal Rd, Medchal, Kandlakoya, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanjana Courtyard Gated Community For Sale  In Kandlakoya1/15
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaPetbasheerabad HospitalKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKTrident GrandeResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Homes For Sale In Medchal

SV HOMES  Munirabad, SV HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Homes For Sale  In Medchal1/2
Parking
Nearby: DevaryamzalKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto DinerGundla Pochampally

4 BHK Flat In Subishi S Forest Edge Luxury Homes For Sale In Subishi S Forest Edge Luxury Homes

pudur, near medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mn Residency For Sale In Medchal

MN Residency  Street Number 2, near UPHC Medchal Govt Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Jc Apartment For Sale In Medchal

Srinagar - Kanyakumari Hwy .near A1 Green Bawarchi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Padmavati Homes For Sale In Medchal

, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Height For Sale In Medchal

sri raghavendra height   Raghavendra Colony near The Kings Temple Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,406 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In Medchal

RK Residency  15-28, Road No.4 Medchal Secunderabad, Telangana 501401 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Raghavendra Heights For Sale In , Medchal

Raghavendra Colony near Ganesh Kirana & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Narashima Apartment For Sale In Medchal

Himayath Nagar, near icic bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Devi Apartment For Sale In Medchal

Shivaji statue face 2 , near Gayatri Devi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,639 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Devi Apartment For Sale In Mrr Colony, Medchal

gayathri devi apartment  Gayatri Devi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Avani's Pride For Sale In Mrr Colony

Avani's pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,966 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Om Iris For Sale In Medchal

Aditya Om Iris  Aditya Om Iris H. No. 5-252 /2 opp. Boys High School, Medchal Secunderabad, Telangana 501401 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Padmaja Apartment For Sale In Medchal

Uma Nagar Colony, near ST.Anns High School-Medchal.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Medchal

Market, Railway Station Rd near N S R Junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Padmavathi Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

Uma Nagar Colony, near ST.Anns High School-Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Padmavathi Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

Uma Nagar Colony near sainthsschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sashi Samyag Apartments For Sale In Medchal

Uma Nagar Colony, near Sashi samyag
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,807 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Lalitha Devi For Sale In Medchal

Marri Raj Reddy Colony,near Sri Lalitha Devi Residencey
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,718 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Medchal

Medchal main rd near CMR Shopping Mall ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,244 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,932 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Avani's Athulyam For Sale In Medchal

Avani's Athulyam Plot No. 496, Street No. 7 Njr Klr Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,879 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Enga Mama For Sale In Medchal

Seven Temple Rd near Dr . Rajus Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Medchal

standalone building, Vinayak Nagar, near Renuka yellama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Homes For Sale In Medchal

Padmavati Homes  Medchal,near Padmavati Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.4 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jayadarsini enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayadarsini enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jayadarsini enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayadarsini enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jayadarsini enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayadarsini enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jayadarsini enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayadarsini enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!