nbrank,desc

5 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in J. P. Nagar , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in J. P. Nagar , Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

Standalone Building, Chikkaswamy Layout Main Road Near Aital clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Jp Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.2 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclae For Sale In J. P. Nagar

7th Phase, near Neo TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclae For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.8 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Urban Shelters For Sale In Jp Nagar

36th Main, Rose Garden, JP Nagar Phase 6,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

Standalone building, Abbai reddy Layout, Near Inchara Family Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹5,611 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Paradise For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shravanthi Paradise  Shravanthi Paradise, Kanakapura Rd, Rose Garden, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclae For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

6th Cross Rd near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclae For Sale  In Jp Nagar 7th Phase1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagr 7th Phase

Kothanur dinne road near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclave  For Sale  In Jp Nagr 7th Phase 1/19
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Celestium For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vainavi Celestium  Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹14,750 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Celestium For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹14,965 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹12,261 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandNR ColonyAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.9 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Himagiri Hima Sai Heights  Yelachenahalli, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Majestic Fortune  Eswara Layout, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Majestic Fortune  Chunchgatta Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,357 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Majestic Fortune  Near Brigade Millennium,Eswara Layout,JP Nagar 7th Phase,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹9,448 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹9,511 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar

Majestic Fortune  Majestic Fortune Eswara Layout, Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹16,494 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Standalone Building, Krishna Devaraya Nagar , ashrama road near Anjeneya swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurupriya Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar 6th Phase

Gurupriya Residency  Kanakapura Road, Konanakunte, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Siddalingeshwara TheatreManasa TheaterBig BazaarInchara Family Garden RestaurantSarakki Signal B S

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Southern Crest For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shriram Southern Crest Site office, 100, Kanakapura Rd, Umarbagh Layout, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,172 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Sai Empire For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sabari Sai Empire  3rd166, 3rd Cross Rd, Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India Cross Rd, Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,717 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Prim Rose Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Sreenidhi Prim Rose Apartments  Bhavani Shankara, SY, No.37, No.2, 1, 2nd Main Rd, Jagruthi Colony, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

7th Phase ,Near Parthasarathy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Millennium Annexe For Sale In Jp Nagar

Brigade Millennium Annexe  Puttenahalli Rd, Puttenahalli, Phase 7, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,520 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelachenahalli

standalone building, 7th cross Kumaraswamy Layout near Masjid-e-Faiz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Inspira Premier Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Inspira Premier Krishna  Inspira Premier Krishna, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
1.1 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Woods, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Mahaveer Woods, J. P. Nagar  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore

Mahaveer Sitara  Next to Bramha Brews, Near Brigade School and upcoming IIM B metro station pink line
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,860 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Mahaveer Sitara  Besides Brahma brews
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,785 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jp nagar phase 6 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jp nagar phase 6, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jp nagar phase 6?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jp nagar phase 6.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jp nagar phase 6?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jp nagar phase 6 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jp nagar phase 6?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jp nagar phase 6. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!