nbrank,desc

2 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Shaikpet , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Shaikpet , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Aklikhya Enclave For Sale In Balanagar

aklikhya enclave  Andhra Pradesh Housing Board Colony near Sandhya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aklikhya Enclave For Sale  In Balanagar
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Alekhya Enclave For Sale In Shaikpet

Alekhya Enclave  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,345 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alekhya Enclave For Sale  In Shaikpet1/5
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Vamsiram West Wood For Sale In Shaikpet

Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹12,476 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vamsiram West Wood For Sale  In Shaikpet1/5
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Apartment In Harsha Skyhigh For Sale In Shaikpet

Harsha SkyHigh  Near to State Bank Of India Dargah Branch, Ambedkar Nagar, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹12,237 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Harsha Skyhigh For Sale  In Shaikpet1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK Apartment In Harsha Skyhigh For Sale In Shaikpet

Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹15,972 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna One For Sale In Shaikpet

Aparna One  BLOCK-E, Aparna One, shaikpet, AP Animal Husbandry Employees Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna One For Sale In Shaikpet

Aparna One  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹15,994 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,876 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

4 BHK Apartment In Aparna One For Sale In Shaikpet

Aparna One  Adjacent to ICICI Bank ATM, AP Animal Husbandry Employees Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.4 Crores
₹14,318 per sq.ft.
5.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mohammed Sirajuddin For Sale In Chanchalguda

mohammed sirajuddin  majid street.kaladera near Dr.Zaheer clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,969 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,178 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shaikpet

DMart Shaikpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Chennakesava Elite, Ongole For Sale In Link Road, Sai Balaji Apartment, 32, Dargah Rd, Rai Durg, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India

VenkateswaraNagar, Ongole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Avani B For Sale In Kukatpally

avani b  south india mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,988 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Veezan Enclave For Sale In Toli Chowki

Gulshan Colony, near Fazal's Guest House ( hall)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Tower Hills Recidency Shaikpet For Sale In Tower Hills Residency

Tower Hills Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Green Value Bitra House,manchireyavulla For Sale In C98w+m2, Vaikunta Mahaprathanam, Narne Road, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India

Manchiryavulla,narsingh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Le Grandiose For Sale In Hakimpet

Sri Aditya Le Grandiose  Near To International School Shaikpet, Ambedkar Nagar, Hakimpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹13,087 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,324 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Klm villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Klm villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Klm villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Klm villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Klm villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Klm villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Klm villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Klm villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!