nbrank,desc

26 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Kodungaiyur , Chennai | Unfurnished Apartments in Kodungaiyur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Ramya Park, Kodungaiyur, Kodungaiyur For Sale In Muthamizh Nagar, Kodungaiyur

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Ramya Park, Kodungaiyur, Kodungaiyur For Sale  In Muthamizh Nagar, Kodungaiyur
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

2 BHK Flat In Priya Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Senthil Nagar near Doveton Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Priya Apartment For Sale  In Kodungaiyur1/33
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSTondiarpet Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Choice Shelters For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Choice Shelters  Abirami Avenue near Choice Shelters Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Ahamed Residence For Sale In Kodangiyur

Madhavaram High Rd near St. Anthony's Hospital, Kodungaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.5 Lacs
₹6,010 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Sri Brinda TheaterSri Shanmuga Cinema TheatreSri Raj BhavanNavin'S Whiteberry

1 BHK Flat In Sai Flats For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Narasimha Nagar, near Prithvi Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Navin's Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakadai

Navin'S Whiteberry  Old Door No:443/1, New No:70, Madhavaram High Road, Moolakkadai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,257 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

Navin'S Whiteberry  , New No:70, Madhavaram High Road, Moolakkadai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹10,530 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rc Navaratna For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Rc Navaratna  Kamarajar Salai, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Choice Shelters For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Choice Shelters  Meenambal Sivaraj St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ashtalakshmi Apartment Demonty Street,santhome For Sale In Demonte St

Demonte Street,Santhome opp to IOB Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Flat In Selva Flat For Sale In Kodangiyur

MRL Colony, RV Nagar, Kodungaiyur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

1 BHK Flat In Thulukathaman Builders For Sale In Surapet

1st Cross St, M.G.R.NAGAR, Ezhil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyStanley Medical CollegeToll Gate

2 BHK Flat In Duet Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Senthil Nagar near Doveton Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kanna Flats For Sale In Sky Yoga

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

2 BHK Flat In Selva Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Kattabomman Nagar near old ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Choice Shelters For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Choice Shelters  Abirami Avenue, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Apartment  Muthamizh Nagar East Avenue road FES MATRICULATION SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Hygreva For Sale In 5314, Erukkanchery, Nehru Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118, India

behind ayyapa theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rc Navaratna For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Consolidated Erukkancheri For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Grand Northern Trunk Rd,Near Ayyappa Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Raman Flats For Sale In Kodungaiyur

MKB Nagar, NEAR Vivekananda School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Maruti Infrastrucure For Sale In Kodangiyur

Senthil Nagar near Noor Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lavender Nest For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Lavender Nest   Gandhi Nagar 4th St , Selaivayal Solaiamman Koil St, Near Solaivazhi Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In M.r. Nagar

near bhavani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Abirami Avenue near Renuka Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,882 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mr Nagar, Kodungaiyur

standalone building, Narayana eTechno-School - Mr Nagar, near by Bhavani Amman Temple, 8th Block, MR Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,017 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kodungaiyur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kodungaiyur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kodungaiyur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kodungaiyur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kodungaiyur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kodungaiyur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kodungaiyur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kodungaiyur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!