nbrank,desc

8 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Badshah Nagar , Pune | Unfurnished Apartments in Badshah Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Sublime For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Sublime For Sale  In Kondhwa
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In United 38 Divine, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

United 38 Divine, Kondhwa  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In United 38 Divine, Kondhwa For Sale  In Kondhwa1/24
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pragati For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

Kumar Pragati  NIBM Road, Kausar Baugh, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hazra Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Kondhwa Rd NEAR Sheetal Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sree Kreepa Apartment For Sale In Meeta Nagar

Kondhwa near Shital Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Astria Phase Ii For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Astria Phase II  Raviraj Astria, NIBM Kondhwa Link Rd, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In A K Kamaldeep Gardens For Sale In Kondhwa

Kondhwa, Pune, 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Suswani Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Suswani Complex Cooperative Housing Society

NEAR KONDHWA POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Prospero For Sale In Fortune Prospero

Fortune Prospero  near dmart, kondhwa bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortune Prospero For Sale  In Fortune Prospero1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskrit Emerald For Sale In Corona Apartments

Sanskrit Emerald  Katraj - Kondhwa Road, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanskrit Emerald For Sale  In Corona Apartments1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Nest Apartments D Wing For Sale In Shed, Majestique Nest, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India

Majestique Nest Apartments D wing  Fursungi, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Nest Apartments, Fursungi For Sale In Fursungi

Majestique Nest Apartments, Fursungi  Fursungi, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Nest Apartments For Sale In Fursungi

Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Apartment In Green Park By Capricorn Group, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Green Park By Capricorn Group, Kondhwa  S.No. 25/2/ S.No. 25/2/2A, 52/2/2, Kondhwa Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,738 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,142 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Naeema Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

gali number 42, baitul Darul ulum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Indrayu Enclave For Sale In Kondhwa

KONARK INDRAYU ENCLAVE  PHASE 2 NIBM ROAD OPP VIZ BAY PUNE 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,340 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Prospero, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Madni Maskan For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kashyap Aarambh Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Kashyap Aarambh Residency  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hadiya Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

****** Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Atk Jasmine For Sale In Kondhwa

ATK Jasmine  ATK Jasmine, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,221 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Adorn Alcazar1 For Sale In Kondwa

Adorn Alcazar1  near vijay sales
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,733 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In H H Tower Building For Sale In Kondhwa

opp. New Horizon English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Misal Heights For Sale In Kondhwa Bk

Shivshambhonagar sr. no.5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,304 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Matoshree Kounj Telekar Nager Kondhawa Bk. Pune 411048 For Sale In Kondhwa Bk

aakruti society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Tauheed Castle For Sale In Kondhwa

Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Arch For Sale In Kondhwa

silver Arch  Nawazish chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,167 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Anugraha Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

anugraha apartment  Kapil Nagar, near Mahaveer Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Redision Royal For Sale In Kondhwa

Redision Royal   Betal Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,909 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Khondwa

Standalone Building, FVGM+253, Lane No. 12, Shivneri Nagar near Shri Mahalaxmi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,269 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹28,976 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Inspera Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

inspera apartment  Punyadham Ashram Rd, Tyni Audyogic Wasahat, near Utsav Banquets and Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Konark pooram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Konark pooram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Konark pooram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Konark pooram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Konark pooram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Konark pooram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Konark pooram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Konark pooram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!