nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Badshah Nagar , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Badshah Nagar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In United 38 Divine, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

United 38 Divine, Kondhwa  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In United 38 Divine, Kondhwa For Sale  In Kondhwa1/24
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pragati For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

Kumar Pragati  NIBM Road, Kausar Baugh, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Pragati For Sale  In Kondhwa Khurd

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Kashyap Aarambh Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Kashyap Aarambh Residency  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kashyap Aarambh Residency For Sale  In Kondhwa1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Madni Maskan For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pride Madni Maskan For Sale  In Kondhwa

2 BHK Apartment In Svg Royal Exotica, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Opulent Sheetal Square For Sale In Kondhwa

Opulent Sheetal Square  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.12 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
₹40,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram  Kausar Baugh near Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

standalone building, Kausar Baugh, near Grand Darbar Kausarbaugh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Mews For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Ashoka Mews  Ashoka Mews, Saswad - Bopdev - Pune Rd, Sambhagi Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Memar Elara For Sale In Kondhwa

Memar Elara  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.53 Lacs
₹6,666 per sq.ft.
₹44,435/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Emerald For Sale In Kondhwa

Gagan Emerald  GAGAN EMERALD, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Hill Mist Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Goel Ganga Hill Mist Garden  NIBM Road, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Hill Mist Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Hill Mist Garden  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Hill Town, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Hill Town, Kondhwa  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Nibm

Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,221 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Hill Town  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Flat In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Hill Town Society,, Kondhwa, NIBM Rd, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kondhwa

Independent House, Abdul Rashid Khan Rd ,Near Ask hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Heights Society For Sale In Kondhwa

1A, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rolling Meadows For Sale In Kondhwa

Rolling Meadows  Rolling medows back gate Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,864 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kondhwa

Independent House, Betal Nagar, near Masjid e Namrah Ajmera Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Leela Appartment For Sale In Sai Leela Sai Leela, Lane Number 1, Mitha Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Kumar Prithvi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Optima Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Vardhman Optima Residency  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.74 Lacs
₹8,269 per sq.ft.
₹43,409/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Arcade For Sale In Kondhwa

Royal Arcade  Royal Arcade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.54 Lacs
₹5,718 per sq.ft.
₹44,441/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Orion, Kondhwa, Pune For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Sobha Orion, Kondhwa, Pune  NIBM Kondwa Link Rd Sobha Orion and Garnet, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Exotica Phase 2 For Sale In Kondhwa

Royal Exotica Phase 2  Royal Exotica opp. Talab Factory, next to Aidan baker?s, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In R-euphoria For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

R-Euphoria  Ambedkar Nagar, near Talab Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,585 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Konark pooram without brokerage?

Yes! In Konark pooram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Konark pooram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Konark pooram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Konark pooram?

Properties available in Konark pooram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Konark pooram?

To determine property prices in Konark pooram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.