nbrank,desc

11 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Kothnur Narayanapura , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Kothnur Narayanapura , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Visalakshi Prakruthi For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

Visalakshi prakruthi  Visalakshi prakruthi Visalakshi Prakruthi, New 40 Feet Road, Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Visalakshi Prakruthi For Sale  In Thanisandra Main Road1/38
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Visalakshi Prakruthi For Sale In Thannisandra

Visalakshi Prakruthi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Visalakshi Prakruthi For Sale  In Thannisandra1/35
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd,near Purva Atmosphere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Narayanapura, Kothnur Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Visalakshi Prakruthi For Sale In Narayanapura,

visalakshi prakruthi  Visalakshi Prakruthi, New 40 Feet Road, Thanisandra Main Rd, Kothanur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skycrest For Sale near Kothnur Narayanapura

Arvind Skycrest  Near FlyHigh Badminton Arena, IDBI Layout, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,298 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skycrest For Sale near Kothnur Narayanapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Narayanapura, Kothnur Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Visalakshi Prakruthi, Thanisandra Main Road For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

Visalakshi prakruthi, Thanisandra Main Road  Visalakshi Prakruthi, New 40 Feet Road, Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Urbane Ah Residency For Sale In Hennur, Bangalore

Urbane AH Residency  Urbane AH Residency, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.29 Lacs
₹3,719 per sq.ft.
44,298/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

Visalakshi prakruthi  Visalakshi prakruthi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Narayanapura, Kothnur Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale  In Thanisandra

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Narayanapura, Kothnur Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale  In Thanisandra

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ambience For Sale In Kothanur

Trendsquares Ambience   Opp. Crystal Palace Convetion Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,815 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Purva Atmosphere, 86/1, Lbs Nagar, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,067 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  SurveThanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,522 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.65 Crores
₹18,204 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thanisandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,507 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,711 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹22,656 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,287 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,909 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Purva Atmosphere

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,855 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra  opposite Cloudnine hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,465 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra  Opposite Cloudnine Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,888 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹17,745 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,903 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thanisandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,025 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Manyata Tech Park Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Purva Atmosphere

Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra  Purva Atmoshphere, near Manyata Tech Par
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,206 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmasphere For Sale In Thanisandra

purva atmasphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹15,008 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thanisandra Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,803 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Near Manyata Tech Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,134 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kothnur narayanapura without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kothnur narayanapura, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kothnur narayanapura?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kothnur narayanapura.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kothnur narayanapura?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kothnur narayanapura is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kothnur narayanapura?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kothnur narayanapura. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!