nbrank,desc

10 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in MPPMCX Dehu Road , Pune | Unfurnished Apartments in MPPMCX Dehu Road , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Mice Apartment For Sale In Dehu

Plot 7A/2, Ravet High St, PCNTDA, Shinde Vasti, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mice Apartment For Sale  In Dehu
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHTalwade

1 BHK Flat In Mice Apartment For Sale In Dehu Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,886 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mice Apartment For Sale  In Dehu Road

2 BHK Apartment In Skyland By Rama Group For Sale In Moshi

Skyland by Rama Group  Gat No. 129, Plot No. 2, WING-B, bhorhadewadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Society For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

dwaraka society  Talawade Chakan Rd near Hotel Pooja Veg -Nonveg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Society For Sale In Talwade

Dwarka Society  Near Chakan MIDC, Mahalunge Village, Chakan-Talegaon Road, Talawade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mangal Vatika For Sale In Chikhali

opp Chikhli BRT road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHKohinoor Grandeurchandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mangalya Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Mangalya Heights  no 1599, plot no, Gat, 16/17, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,280 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyKohinoor Grandeurchandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,103 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

1 BHK Apartment In Raskar Green Square For Sale In Moshi

Raskar Green Square  Moshi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Society For Sale In Talawade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,725 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dehu

Standalone Building, Dehu Road near Shree Shivaji Madhyamik School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dehu1/5
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Shashi Kiran Appartment . For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Shashi Kiran Appartment .   Dehu Road, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shashi Kiran Appartment .   For Sale  In Vikas Nagar1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Inderapurm For Sale In Vikas Nagar

dehu rd near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Simran Residency For Sale In Dehu Road

Simran Residency  Bapdev nagar, Simran Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,980 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Nagari For Sale In Parande Nagar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Indrapuram Chs For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In K.m. Park For Sale In Dehuroad Cantoment

K.M. Park  K.M. Park, Dehuroad Cantoment, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

1 BHK Apartment In Ellora Residency, Dehuroad For Sale In Ellora Residency

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In K.m. Park For Sale In Dehu Road

K.M. Park  MPHG+42W near K. M. Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar Ranjangaon For Sale In Ranjangaon,

Apla ghar housing societ anjangaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aplaghar For Sale In Ranjangaon

Gandhi Nagar, near Ranjangaon ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,709 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Planet For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl, Kiwale  Haveli, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Bridhavan For Sale In Ravet

lotus bridhavan  MPCP+75J Rd, Vikas Nagar Dehu Road, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kunal Arsh Heights For Sale In Dehu Road

Kunal Arsh Heights  dehuroad kiwale road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

1 BHK Apartment In Pavilion For Sale In Kiwale

Pavilion  Ceratec Pavilion Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  kiwale, Dehuroad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Flat In Sonigara Rosalia For Sale In Dehu Road

Sonigara Rosalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Height For Sale In Vikas Nagar

vikas road ,near aashman pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Zinnia For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Zinnia For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Waman Smruti For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Vikas nagar, near PCMC Vikasnagar Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panash Sai Galaxy For Sale In Dehu Road

Panash Sai Galaxy  MPCG+RM9, Vikas Nagar, near D Mart Warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nidhi Enclave For Sale In Vikas Nagar

685/324, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road Cantonment Area, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mppmcx dehu road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mppmcx dehu road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mppmcx dehu road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mppmcx dehu road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mppmcx dehu road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mppmcx dehu road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mppmcx dehu road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mppmcx dehu road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!