nbrank,desc

18 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Begumpet , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Begumpet , Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Begumpet

Prakash Nagar near St. Joseph?s High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,437 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Begumpet1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Navayuga Godavari For Sale In Begumpet

Navayuga Godavari  Begumpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.42 Crores
₹13,466 per sq.ft.
3.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,025 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Navayuga Godavari For Sale  In Begumpet1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Reliance Eternis For Sale In Begumpet

Reliance Eternis  Reliance Eternis, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,469 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.4 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Nilayam Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Begumpet Road, Prakash Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Titus Residence For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Begumpet

standalone building, near SVKK Pharma Survey No. 194, HSC Prime Home 2, Prakash Nagar, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Phir Shanthi For Sale In Begumpet

phir shanthi  KIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Tirth Shanthi For Sale In Begumpet

Tirth Shanthi  6-3-852, Besides Lal Bunglow,Opp Green park hotel Ameerpet, Old Patigadda, Prakash Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹12,489 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,515 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vermont Welkkin Heights For Sale In Begumpet

Vermont Welkkin Heights  Welkkin Heights, Old Patigadda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
1.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Tirth Shanthi For Sale In Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Tirth Shanthi  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.11 Lacs
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
30,439/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Alvindra Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

ALVINDRA APARTMENTS  begumpet main road,Near Sivam Auto Indian Oil BEGUMPET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Rainbow Residency For Sale In Prakash Nagar

Kohinoor Rainbow Residency  Prakash Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.4 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
44,934/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartments, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Boorugu One Hyderabad For Sale In Somajiguda

Boorugu One Hyderabad beside Kanaka Durga Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Silpa Marvella For Sale In Begumpet

Silpa Marvella  Silpa Marvella, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Prakash Nagar, near Sriniliya Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Prakash Nagar, near Sriniliya Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Begumpet

standalone building, Prakash Nagar, near Registration office Prakashnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Nilayam For Sale In Malkajgiri

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Nilayam For Sale  In Malkajgiri
1.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Suguna Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Suguna Apartments  Gayathri Nilayam Apartment, 1-10-51A, Old Patigadda, Chikoti Gardens, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suguna Apartments For Sale  In Begumpet1/2
1.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Elite For Sale In Begumpet

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,473 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palm Grove For Sale In Kims - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet

Mahaveer Palm Grove  Prakash Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,632 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kailasa Satnam For Sale In Begumpet

Kailasa satnam  Begumpet Old Airport Exit Road Near The Manohar and ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,106 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palm Grove For Sale In Begumpet

Mahaveer Palm Grove  Prakash Nagar, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palm Grove, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Mahaveer Palm Grove, Begumpet  Prakash Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Indian Airlines Colony For Sale In Begumpet

Indian Airlines Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Indian Airlines Colony For Sale In Begumpet

opp old airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Aarthis Akash Deep, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Aarthis akash Deep, Begumpet  Indian Airlines Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,323 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Qutub Shahi Tombs

Apartment  Friends Colony near Kakatiya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Aarthi's Aakash Deep Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Aarthi's Aakash Deep Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,285 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Samala Royale Apartments, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Samala Royale Apartments, Begumpet  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Deluxe Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

vishnu Deluxe Apartment  Shamlal Buildings Road, near RBI Quarters Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Chakravarthy Tower For Sale In Begumpet

Chakravarthy Tower  Lane Number 1 near Chakravarthy Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.9 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Brahmanwadi For Sale In Begumpet-brahmanvadi Road

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.1 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Mahalakshmi Apartments  Mahalakshmi Apartments, BEHIND SHOPPHER STOP , BESDIE SERVICE CENTER , Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Begumpet

bhraman wadi near Post Office Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prakash nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prakash nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prakash nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prakash nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prakash nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prakash nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prakash nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prakash nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!