nbrank,desc

6 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Rai Village , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Rai Village , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Enclave, Bhayandar West For Sale In Shree Laxmi Enclave Chs

Uttan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹9,476 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Enclave, Bhayandar West For Sale  In Shree Laxmi Enclave Chs1/8
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)MEGA FITNESS STUDIOThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSarvoday Complex Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Garden For Sale In Rai Village

Shubham Garden  Near Rai Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,912 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubham Garden For Sale  In Rai Village1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Walchand Nagar 1 & 2 For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Walchand Nagar 1 & 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Krupa Building Rai Village For Sale In Bhayandar West

Ganesh Krupa building Rai village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Krupa Chs For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Ganesh krupa chs  Uttan Rd, Rai Village near Adarsh Vidya Mandir, Rai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Raj Homes For Sale In Bhayander West

, Aagri, Walchand Nagar, near LAXMI NIWAS ,Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pahal Mukundam For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Pahal Mukundam  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹14,624 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pahal Mukundam For Sale  In Mira Bhayandar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

1 BHK Apartment In Pahal Mukundam For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Pahal Mukundam  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,184 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pahal Mukundam For Sale  In Mira Bhayandar1/5

1 BHK Flat In Shubhangan 2, Poonam Sagar Complex For Sale In Mira Road West

Poonam Sagar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Windermere, Bhayendar West For Sale In Bhayandar West

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,818 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cllaro Urban Grandeur For Sale In Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra, India

Cllaro Urban Grandeur  Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Cllaro Urban Grandeur For Sale In Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra, India

Cllaro Urban Grandeur  Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Sky Heights For Sale In Mira Road West

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹15,902 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pnk Tiara Hills For Sale In Mira Road

PNK Tiara Hills  Mira Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Shanti Poonam Estate For Sale In Mira Road

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹13,416 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanungo Beaumonde For Sale In Mira Road

Kanungo Beaumonde  Kanungo Beaumonde, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Shanti Poonam Estate For Sale In Mira Road

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Shanti Poonam Estate For Sale In Mira Road

Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹13,459 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road

Passcode Mira road  Passcode Mira road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,594 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kanungo Beaumonde For Sale In Mira Road

Kanungo Beaumonde  Kanungo Beaumonde, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.5 Lacs
₹10,960 per sq.ft.
48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Manish Mahadev Tower For Sale In Mira Road

Manish Mahadev Tower  Mira Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.21 Lacs
₹8,619 per sq.ft.
45,398/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Ecocity For Sale In Mira Road

Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹14,364 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Complex For Sale In Mira Road West

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Sky Heights For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Crescent Sky Heights  Crescent Sky Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹17,714 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Windermere For Sale In Bhayendar West

Ashish Windermere  Behind DMart ,Mira Bhayandar,Bhayendar West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹11,116 per sq.ft.
55,302/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Windermere For Sale In Bhayendar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,697 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In New Om Jalaram Darshan For Sale In Bhayandar West

Station Road, near Our Lady Of Nazareth Church,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Geeta Anandam For Sale In Bhayandar West

Geeta Anandam  Bhayandar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,392 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vishal For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

VIshal  Bhayandar West,Near Maxus Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vasant Vaibhav Chs, Mira Road West For Sale In Mira Road West

Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Horizon For Sale In Mira Road West

Vaibhav Horizon  Mira Road West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.63 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
50,797/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rai village without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rai village, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rai village?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rai village.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rai village?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rai village is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rai village?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rai village. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!