nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Rai Village , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Rai Village below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Windermere, Bhayendar West For Sale In Bhayandar West

Ashish Windermere, Bhayendar West  Shri Maheshwari Bhawan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹10,818 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashish Windermere, Bhayendar West For Sale  In Bhayandar West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Kanungo Beaumonde For Sale In Mira Road

Kanungo Beaumonde  Kanungo Beaumonde, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.5 Lacs
₹10,960 per sq.ft.
₹48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kanungo Beaumonde For Sale  In Mira Road1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Horizon For Sale In Mira Road West

Vaibhav Horizon  Mira Road West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.63 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
₹50,797/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Man Mandir For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Man Mandir  7VR2+92F, Shri Ramprasad Agrawal Marg, Bhayandar, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Valencia For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

RNA NG Valencia  RNA NG Valencia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Mira Road

Jk Iris  Near Jp Noth, Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Kashimira

JK Iris  Vinay Nagar Rd, Kashimira, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rai village without brokerage?

Yes! In Rai village, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rai village?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rai village area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rai village?

Properties available in Rai village could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rai village?

To determine property prices in Rai village, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.