nbrank,desc

0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Rajamahal guttahalli , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Rajamahal guttahalli , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahalli

standalone building, 84, 2nd Main Rd, near Adwog Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

apartment  MALL OF ASIA L
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,886 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,665 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Hebbal1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apartment  5th Cross Rd, near New Life Good NewsPentecostal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Apartment  Srinivasnagar near to Shri Maruthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Apartment  4th cross Dmart near Sagar Hospital SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanaga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹2,321 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Pghalli 56 a, 2nd Main Rd, Near Sri Mandara Tiffine Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Palace Apartments, Jayamahal For Sale In Jayamahal

Pearl Palace Apartments, Jayamahal  Military Compound, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.19 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

1 BHK Flat In Thangaiah Nilayam For Sale In Seshadripuram

Ganesha Block, near Indian Bank, Seshad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Jala For Sale In Kumara Park West

NS iyengar kumarapark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

1 BHK Flat In Thangaiah Nilaya For Sale In Seshadripuram

Near Indian Bank, Seshadripuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Vimalaprabha For Sale In Seshadripuram

Comfort Vimalaprabha  Kumara Park East, Seshadripuram, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹24,017 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Apranje Upscale For Sale In Jayamahal

Apranje Upscale  Jayamahal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹7,997 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,701 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In Palash, Seshadripuram For Sale In Seshadripuram

1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.41 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Govianu For Sale In Seshadripuram

GM Govianu  Seshadripuram Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Total Lost In The Greens For Sale In Seshadripuram

Total Lost In The Greens  Total Lost In The Greens, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹26,449 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,089 sqft
1.4 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ayesha Apartment For Sale In Jayamahal

Ayesha Apartment  Jayamahal Main Rd near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vdb Olde Town By Lw For Sale In Jayamahal

Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹15,307 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajamahal guttahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajamahal guttahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajamahal guttahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajamahal guttahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajamahal guttahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajamahal guttahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajamahal guttahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajamahal guttahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!