3 BHK Flat In Kalkaji M Block For Sale In M-38, Block M, Rampuri, Kalkaji, New Delhi, Delhi 110019, India
M 38 lower Ground Floor Kalkaji
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/7North
Parking
1.0 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties