nbrank,desc

1 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Kothapet , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Kothapet , Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Samathapuri

Standalone building, Samanthapuri Colony Rd, near Maria Pia's Good Shepherd High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.5 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Ramam Bliss For Sale In Nagole

no 5, 1, Road No. 5, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Krushi Nagar, Bandlaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramam Bliss For Sale  In Nagole

4+ BHK Flat In Ramam Bliss For Sale In Nagole

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,095 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ramam Bliss For Sale  In Nagole
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Residency For Sale In Nagole

GR residency  mamatanagar clolony nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Reversai Twins For Sale In Uppal

Saraswathi Colony near Riverside Twins
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,492 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Balaji Recidency For Sale In Uppal

sree balaji recidency   beside Dawaa Dost - Nagole Hyd Metro Store near Nagole metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarDilsukhnagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Energy Homes Bsr Origin For Sale In Nagole

Energy Homes BSR ORIGIN  Uppal Bhagath, near Nagole Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Flat In Energy Homes Bsr Origin For Sale In Nagole

Uppal Bhagath, Near Nagole Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Samathapuri colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samathapuri colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Samathapuri colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samathapuri colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samathapuri colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samathapuri colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samathapuri colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samathapuri colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!