nbrank,desc

77 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sangareddy District , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Muppa Melody For Sale In Sangareddy District

Muppa Melody  Near KGBV School, Osman Nagar Village, Sangareddy District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.76 Lacs
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
48,006/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Muppa Melody For Sale  In Sangareddy District1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hygiene Tadka

3 BHK Apartment In Muppa Melody For Sale In Sangareddy District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
78,330/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Muppa Melody For Sale  In Sangareddy District1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hygiene Tadka

2 BHK Apartment In Muppa's Melody For Sale In Osman Nagar

Muppa's Melody  Raj Tomar, Muppa Melody, Osman Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,406 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & Lab

3 BHK Apartment In Muppa Melody For Sale In Osman Nagar Rd

Muppa Melody  Sy. No.25/P, Osman Nagar Village, beside Muppa?s Indraprastha, South Gate, Tellapur, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Muppa's Melody For Sale In Muppa Melody

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Cyber Urbania For Sale In Osman Nagar

NCC CYBER URBANIA  Near Indus Crest, Osman Nagar Rd, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
98,253/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabAPARNA CYBER COMMUNE

3 BHK Apartment In Raghava Wave For Sale In Kollur

Raghava Wave  Near Champions Arena India, Osman Nagar, Kollur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,253 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nestilo For Sale In 435, Vijay Nagar Colony, Indresham, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India

nestilo  aparna cyberon beside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,472 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabSerilingampally Municipal Office

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyber Shine For Sale In Osman Nagar

Aparna Cyber Shine  C7MC+6QH Osman Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,513 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaGopannapally GHMC parkMy Home AnkuraHygiene Tadka

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Space For Sale In Tellapur

Divine Space  Divine space Tellapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite For Sale In Osman Nagar

SNR The Elite  Adjacent to Wipro Campus-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
57,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite For Sale In Gopanapalli

Not under loan
90.3 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
51,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMContinental HospitalsMiraj Cinemas Geeta Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Cyber Woods - Bricks Infratech For Sale In Cyber Woods - Bricks Infratech

Cyber Woods - Bricks Infratech  Osman Nagar,Tellapur,CyberWoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite For Sale In Osman Nagar

SNR The Elite  Wipro gopanpally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite Gopanpally For Sale In Gopan Pally

SNR THE ELITE Gopanpally  3,4, Survey No, 124/2, Gopan Pally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyber Shine For Sale In Osman Nagar

Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,735 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Space For Sale In C7vq+mx, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 502034, India

Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹7,561 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ananda The Sky 49 For Sale In Tellapur

Ananda The Sky 49  Near Machaxi Sikki Sumeeth Sports Centre (SSSC), Osman Nagar, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Ananda The Sky 49 For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,768 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abode Aravindam For Sale In Tellapur

Abode Aravindam  Near May Fair Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹11,868 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greenmark Mayfair Apartments For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,723 per sq.ft.
76,190/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabSerilingampally Municipal Office

2 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite For Sale In Osman Nagar

SNR The Elite  Osman Nagar, Gopanpalle, Telangana 500107,Osman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹8,812 per sq.ft.
65,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Greenmark Mayfair Apartments For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,414 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite, Osman Nagar For Sale In Osman Nagar

SNR The Elite, Osman Nagar  Beside Wipro office Gopanpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictNanakramgudaWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Muppa melody without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Muppa melody, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Muppa melody?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Muppa melody.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Muppa melody?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Muppa melody is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Muppa melody?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Muppa melody. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!