nbrank,desc

87 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sangareddy District , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Muppa Melody For Sale In Sangareddy District

Muppa Melody  Near KGBV School, Osman Nagar Village, Sangareddy District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
78,330/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Muppa Melody For Sale  In Sangareddy District1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hygiene Tadka

3 BHK Apartment In Muppa Melody For Sale In Osman Nagar Rd

Muppa Melody  Sy. No.25/P, Osman Nagar Village, beside Muppa?s Indraprastha, South Gate, Tellapur, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Muppa Melody For Sale  In Osman Nagar Rd
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Muppa's Melody For Sale In Muppa Melody

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & Lab

Muppa Melody  Muppa Melody Near KGBV School, Osman Nagar Village, Sangareddy District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Raghava Wave For Sale In Kollur

Raghava Wave  Near Champions Arena India, Osman Nagar, Kollur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,253 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Apartments For Sale In Tellapur

Mayfair Apartments  gachibowli, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,768 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabSerilingampally Municipal Office

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Cyber Urbania For Sale In Osman Nagar

NCC CYBER URBANIA  Near Indus Crest, Osman Nagar Rd, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
98,253/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabAPARNA CYBER COMMUNE

3 BHK Apartment In Indus Crest Apartment Complex For Sale In Osman Nagar

Indus Crest Apartment Complex  Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,405 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyber Shine For Sale In Osman Nagar

Aparna Cyber Shine  C7MC+6QH Osman Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,513 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaGopannapally GHMC parkMy Home AnkuraHygiene Tadka

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Apartments For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,281 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabAparna Serene Park

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cyber Woods - Bricks Infratech For Sale In Cyber Woods - Bricks Infratech

Cyber Woods - Bricks Infratech  Osman Nagar,Tellapur,CyberWoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Arcade For Sale In Chanikyapuri

Manjeera Arcade  Safilguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite For Sale In Osman Nagar

SNR The Elite  Wipro gopanpally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Poulomi Indus Crest, Hyderabad For Sale In Induscrest Apartment Complex

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ananda The Sky 49 For Sale In Tellapur

Ananda The Sky 49  Near Machaxi Sikki Sumeeth Sports Centre (SSSC), Osman Nagar, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Greenmark Mayfair Apartments For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,414 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/16

NCC Cyber Urbania  Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Altitudes For Sale In Osman Nagar

DSR Altitudes  Near Birla Open Minds International School, Cyber Road, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹8,849 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,277 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMUPPA'S GREEN GRANDEURHygiene Tadka

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyberheights For Sale In Osman Nagar

Aparna CyberHeights  Aparna CyberHeights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bricks Cyberwoods For Sale In Osman Nagar

Bricks Cyberwoods  Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹12,718 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyber Heights For Sale In Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Greenmark Mayfair For Sale In Tellapur

Greenmark Mayfair  near Myhome Sayuk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Aparna Cyber Shine  Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Muppa melody without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Muppa melody, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Muppa melody?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Muppa melody.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Muppa melody?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Muppa melody is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Muppa melody?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Muppa melody. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!