nbrank,desc

34 - Villas for Sale near Sangareddy District, Hyderabad | Villas Near Sangareddy District No Brokerage

4 BHK Villa In Muppas Indraprastha For Sale In Osman Nagar Rd

Muppas Indraprastha  Near KGBV School, Ramchandrapuram Mandal, Osman Nagar Village, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.34 Crores
₹16,733 per sq.ft.
3.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,789 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Muppas Indraprastha For Sale  In Osman Nagar Rd1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hygiene Tadka

4 BHK Villa In Muppas Indraprastha For Sale In Osman Nagar Village

Muppas Indraprastha  Ramachandrapuram,,Muppa Indraprastha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.9 Crores
₹20,235 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,410 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Muppas Indraprastha For Sale  In Osman Nagar Village1/44
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabAPARNA CYBER COMMUNE

4 BHK Villa In Vision Avenues Infiniti Homes For Sale In Tellapur

Vision Avenues Infiniti Homes  Vision Avenues Infiniti Homes, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.21 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,140 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabSerilingampally Municipal Office

3 BHK Villa In Vision Avenues Infiniti Homes For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.48 Crores
₹14,993 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Villa In Rsv Urban Village For Sale In Gopanpally

RSV Urban Village  RSV Urban Village, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.79 Crores
₹18,011 per sq.ft.
3.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,770 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictAparna CyberlifeWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.57 Crores
₹16,640 per sq.ft.
4.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
6.45 Crores
₹16,717 per sq.ft.
3.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,856 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Kakatiya Mango Leaf For Sale In Kollur

Kakatiya Mango Leaf  Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,069 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMy Home AnkuraHygiene Tadka

4 BHK Villa In Aakriti Arv Viva For Sale In Tellapur

Aakriti Arv Viva  Tellapur Osman Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹16,830 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,268 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,305 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,045 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Cmg Halcyon Homes For Sale In Osman Nagar

CMG Halcyon Homes  Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.71 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
3.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,627 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Cmg Halcyon Homes For Sale In Osman Nagar

CMG Halcyon Homes  Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.34 Crores
₹18,489 per sq.ft.
3.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,429 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Radhey Sancia For Sale In Vattinagulapally

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹14,354 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,344 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaGopannapally GHMC parkMy Home AnkuraHygiene Tadka

2 BHK Villa In Bhel Employees Cyber Colony For Sale In Osman Nagar

BHEL Employees Cyber Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Villa In Mayfair Villas For Sale In Tellapur

Mayfair Villas  Tellapur-Osman Nagar Rd, opp. Vision's Infiniti Homes, Tellapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Muppa Indraprastha For Sale In Osman Nagar

Muppa Indraprastha  Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹19,780 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,095 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In The Perch - Mega Meadows For Sale In Osman Nagar

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Rajapushpa Serene Dale For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Serene Dale  Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹18,649 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,405 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Rajapushpa Serene Dale For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Serene Dale  Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.82 Crores
₹18,509 per sq.ft.
4.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,225 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Induscrest Apartment Complex For Sale In Osman Nagar

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sold Out For Sale In Tellapur

Tellapur Road, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹16,243 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Halcyon Homes For Sale In Osman Nagar

HALCYON HOMES  HALCYON HOMES,OSMAN NAGAR,OSMAN NAGAR,Sangareddy,500036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabMy Home Vihanga

3 BHK Villa In Samruddhi Enclave For Sale In Osman Nagar

Wipro Campus Rd near Wipro Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,306 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Villa In Bemmac For Sale In Bemmac Housing Society

Osman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹24,679 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Bhel Employees Cyber Colony, Osman Nagar For Sale In Osman Nagar

BHEL CYBER COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabMy Home Ankura

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Muppa melody?

Buying a villa in Muppa melody is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Muppa melody’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Muppa melody?

The starting price of villas in Muppa melody can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Muppa melody, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.