nbrank,desc
0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Tardeo , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Tardeo , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat In Suvarna Amrut For Sale In Grant Road (w)
suvarna amrut
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹39,394 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/13East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bilawal One 38 For Sale In Tardeo
Bilawal One 38 Bilawal One 38, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.12 Crores
₹11,687 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,814 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Novelty Grandeur For Sale In Tardeo
Goodwill Novelty Grandeur Goodwill Novelty Grandeur, Mumbai, IndiaGrant Road, Tardeo, Mumbai,
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹31,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hm Central Park For Sale In Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
HM Central Park Tardeo, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹23.32 Crores
₹85,203 per sq.ft.
₹13.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,737 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West
Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.44 Crores
₹20,660 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West
Not under loan₹
₹3.62 Crores
₹20,639 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹20,622 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹20,477 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Avaan For Sale In Tardeo
MICL Aaradhya Avaan Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation, Chikhalwadi, Tardeo, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹20.66 Crores
₹51,038 per sq.ft.
₹11.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,047 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Avaan For Sale In Tardeo
Not under loan₹
₹10.53 Crores
₹51,042 per sq.ft.
₹6.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya High Park For Sale In Mira Road East
MICL Aaradhya High Park Mira Road East, Thane, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401107
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹16,991 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Avaan For Sale In Tardeo
Not under loan₹
₹23.58 Crores
₹51,586 per sq.ft.
₹13.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,571 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Marq For Sale In Tardeo
Lodha Marq Near Bhatia Hospital, Old Chikalwadi, Grant Road, Tardeo, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹9.99 Crores
₹42,313 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Marq For Sale In Tardeo
Lodha Marq Near Bhatia Hospital, Old Chikalwadi, Grant Road, Tardeo, *******
Not under loan₹
₹19.99 Crores
₹41,559 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo
Aplite Sapphire Opp Hotel Kumkum,Jubilee Baug,Tardeo, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹27,445 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aaditya Heights For Sale In Tardeo
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights Sanghvi Aaditya Heights, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹40,711 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aaditya Heights For Sale In Tardeo
Not under loan₹
₹7.73 Crores
₹40,986 per sq.ft.
₹4.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,886 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Santoshi Mata Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Mumbai Central
Santoshi Mata Cooperative Housing Society Kadam Marg near Reliance SMART Superstore
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹35,385 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo
Spenta Stardeous Near Mumbai Central Train Station,Sant Veer Meghmaya Road,Tardeo, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹33,078 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo
Not under loan₹
₹6.23 Crores
₹33,075 per sq.ft.
₹3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,883 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 RK Flat In Getanjali Building For Sale In Kamathipura
Nathani Heights Commercial,B'Wing,Shop no 57
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Heston Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo
Heston Stardeous Tardeo, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.07 Crores
₹34,002 per sq.ft.
₹2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Heston Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo
Heston Stardeous Tardeo, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹6.4 Crores
₹33,970 per sq.ft.
₹3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo
VDV The Altitude Near Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹4.17 Crores
₹39,485 per sq.ft.
₹2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Talmakiwadi without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Talmakiwadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Talmakiwadi?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Talmakiwadi.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Talmakiwadi?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Talmakiwadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Talmakiwadi?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Talmakiwadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!