nbrank,desc

86 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Poonamallee - Avadi High Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Avadi Gowardhanagiri

Independent House, Paruthipattu Rd,NEAR Velammal Academy A/C Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Avadi Gowardhanagiri1/5
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sabari Classic For Sale In Govardanagiri

Sabari classic  selva nagar, Jesus Gives Victory Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sabari Classic For Sale  In Govardanagiri1/7
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Fortune Apartments  Kamaraj Nagar 4th Main Rd near vgn aviv courte
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ashok Niranjan Nagar, Paruthipatu For Sale In Velammal Academy Ac Campus - Avadi

Paruthipattu, Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,796 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Paruthipattu

Apartment  Ashok nagar 2nd main road, near Vellammal Ac campus school Velammal Academy A/C Campus avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,796 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Homes For Sale In Avadi

Durga homes  Pandian Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47.5 Lacs
₹6,185 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Wavez 2 Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Wavez 2 Apartment  48, Ashok Niranjan Nagar Rd, near Elite Shelton, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India Lat, Lon: 13.094872, 80.104868
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,530 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Happy Nest For Sale In Avadi

paruthipattu near Avadi sub registrar office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Saravana Flats For Sale In Avadi

Saravana Flats  Paruthipattu, Poonamallee-Avadi Main Rd Near Anjaneyar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Flats For Sale In Avadi,

saravana flats  34W3+C2C, Ashok Nagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Optima Upgrade For Sale In Avadi

Agraharam St,Paruthipet Near Swastik homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Optima Upgrade, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Ashok Nagar, Optima 'SELFIE' Township, Paleripattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,546 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Optima Upgrade Apartments  Ashok Niranjan Nagar, Optima %27SELFIE%27 Township, Palaripattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,772 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Urbania For Sale In Avadi

DRA Urbania  Near Gurukula Vidyalaya, Paruthipattu, Avadi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,402 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kumaran CinemasLe OrangeMahindra Happinest

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Urbania For Sale In Avadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.2 Lacs
₹10,249 per sq.ft.
44,819/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kumaran CinemasLe OrangeMahindra Happinest

3 BHK Flat In Nkb Kamala Residency For Sale In Vasantham Nagar

Poonamallee - Avadi High Road, near Sri Vishnu Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Elumali Naickar For Sale In Avadi

Elumali Naickar street Near Hari provision
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest Phase 2 For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest Phase 2  Mahindra Happinest Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest   Paruthippattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest   E block, 127, Mahinda Happinest Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,419 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,725 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest   Mahindra Happinest Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest   Avadi, Chennai, Tamilnadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Paruthippattu

Avadi,Mahindra Happinest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Govardanagiri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Govardanagiri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Govardanagiri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Govardanagiri.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Govardanagiri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Govardanagiri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Govardanagiri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Govardanagiri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!