nbrank,desc

35 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Vivekananda Nagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

Koncept Ambience Downtown  Near Orion Avenue, Maruthi Sevanagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹18,288 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale  In Banasawadi1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHennur CrossMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale  In Banasawadi1/14
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ganesh Krupa For Sale In Dev Corpora, 1406, Dev Corpora, Eastern Express Hwy, Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400602, India

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹11,316 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹14,998 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,147 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹15,017 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Grace Star For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Grace Star
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Santosh Apartment  4th, Santosh Apartment, Cross, Munithayappa Laout, 2, K.S.F.C Layout, Munithayappa Layout, Kanakadasa Layout, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Lapaz For Sale In Halasuru

Santosh Lapaz  Halasuru, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.08 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
47,616/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Sekaran Residency For Sale In Lingarajapuram

KSFC Layout near Sada Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram,

Standalone building, CMR Layout, near Metro Ford Service Lingrajpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pillanna Garden

Standalone building, Hennur Main Rd near sundar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In J C Keerthi Arcade For Sale In Cox Town

Sindhi Colony, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Bangalore North, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,779 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Inclover Suncrest For Sale In Lingarajapura Village, Lingarajapuram

Inclover Suncrest  Inclover Suncrest,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Standalone building, Oil Mill Rd,Yadava Layout,Near Pavan Pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Lingarajpuram

SRI SAI   KSSC LAYOUT near United Universal AG Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Rk Asmira Apartment For Sale In Frazer Town

Kenchappa Cross Rd near Classic Enterprises - The Bike Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Standaole Building For Sale In Kachanahalli

standaole building  St Thomas Town, Kammanahalli near Emmanuel Sugnana Jyothi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Standalone Building, Hennur Main Rd, Near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Kammanahalli,

Venkateshappa Layout near Sri Arulmigu Om Shakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Frazer Town,

standalone building, , Mosque Rd,near Hajee Sir Ismail Sait Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Manan & Munis For Sale In Chikka Banaswadi

OMBR Layout, near Manjunatha Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Castle For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

royal castle  Frazer Town ,Near More Supermarket - Frazer Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,450 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Royale Casa For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Robertson road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Chitra Niliya For Sale In Frazer Town

Ward, Shivaji Nagar, near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Rafeeq Enclave For Sale In Frazer Town

XJX7+9HG, Ahmed Sait Rd, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jai bharath nagara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jai bharath nagara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jai bharath nagara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jai bharath nagara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jai bharath nagara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jai bharath nagara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jai bharath nagara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jai bharath nagara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!