nbrank,desc

99 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Agaram , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Temple View Apartment For Sale In Perumbur

temple view apartment  jawahar nagar, near murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Temple View Apartment For Sale  In Perumbur1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Perambur

Standalone building, jawahar nagar, near Our Lady of Lourdes Shrine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Perambur1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Rajini Raja Apts For Sale In Perambur

Jawahar Nagar near Rajani Raja Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Thillaga Malliga Flats For Sale In B B Road Junction

25/61 kumarasamy street perambur chennai 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Perambur,

apartment  6 Prakash Avenue Paper Mills Road Perambur, Sembiyam, Chennai North, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Line Apartment For Sale In Perambur

sky line apartment  Amrithammal Colony, near skyline foundations
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Perambalur For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In N2s For Sale In Venkatesan Salai

Periyar Nagar West, Perambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Perambur

apartment  ballard street near Venus park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Reliance Apartments For Sale In Teeds Garden 1st Street

Near Spectrum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Grace Villa For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road, Gopal Colony, Near S2 Cinemas Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hpk Star Spring For Sale In Perambur

Hpk Star Spring  2/5 Thillai nayagam pillai, 1st St, opp. to S2 cinemas, Sembiyan, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ap For Sale In Perambur

AP  Paper Mills Road near Spectrum The Grand Venus Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,763 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Ananda Bala Apatment For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road near PVR Cinemas, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Villa For Sale In Preambur

Grace villa   Paper mills rd near PVR Cinemas, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Skyline Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Gopal Colony, Near PVR Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,386 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Subash Complex For Sale In Tiru Vi Ka Nagar, Perambur

Maniyammai Nagar, Tiru Vi Ka Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Srivari Aprtment For Sale In Perambur

Thiru Vi Ka Nagar Bus Depot (30m) -- near Gomathi Sweet And Bakery (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tvk Nagar

Independent House, thiru vi ka bus stop near D.D.R. Cool Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Trisool Sundra Apartments For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road, near Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School Peravallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Deepika Homes For Sale In Peravallur, Perambur

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Foundation For Sale In Perambur

ganga foundation  Paper Mills Road, SRP Colony near Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Flats For Sale In Perambur

sm flats   market near venus market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Abinaya Flats For Sale In Perambur

Durga abinaya Flats  Prakasam street near Govt Hospital TVK Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In J Enclave. For Sale In Perambur

J Enclave.   vadivelu street Perambur.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jawahar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jawahar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jawahar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jawahar nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jawahar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jawahar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jawahar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jawahar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!