nbrank,desc

64 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Velachery - Tambaram Main Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sembakkam

Thirumalai Nagar Near Alpha International School and Alpha Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sembakkam1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Tower Apartment For Sale In Kamarajapuram

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,350 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maruthi Tower Apartment For Sale  In Kamarajapuram

2 BHK Flat In Mangalam's Maruthi Enclave For Sale In Sembakkam

Sangothi Amman Koil 5th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Chandra Prabhu Villa Flats For Sale In Sembakkam

Guruswamy Nagar Main Rd Gowriwakkam near Sri Siva Vishnu Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,278 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft

2 BHK Flat In . For Sale In Shivagami Nagar

sembakkam near Prince Shri Venkateshwara Arts and Science College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,560 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Apartment For Sale In Sembakkam

RUBY APARTMENT  Vaigai St, Gowriwakkam near MAV School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Pyrite For Sale In Sembakkam

Sembakkam near AK Pyrite,sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Residency For Sale In Sembakkam

Vinayaka Residency  7th Cross St, Samraj Nagar, Near sriram indoor badminton court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Temple View Apartments, Sembakkam For Sale In Sembakkam

Temple View Apartments, Sembakkam  Chennai, Palaniappa Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,862 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In The Habited For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Sembakkam near Lilac - Amarprakash Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Star Homes For Sale In Kamarajapuram

Star homes  Erikarai street near kamarajapuram ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Manor For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Ranga Colony, Near Ram Seetha Hall AC - Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sabari Jothi Apartment For Sale In Sabari Jothi Apartment

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sembakkam Residents For Sale In Sembakkam

Sembakkam Residents  Sembakkam near 100 metres from Zion matriculation and Shikshaa public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Pitchamal For Sale In 2 Vivekananda Street Raja Kilpakkam Salary, Vigneshwara Avenue, Gomathy Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

vivekanandar .steet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vegas For Sale In Sembakkam

Viva Vegas  Viva Vegas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Puram Nivas 2 For Sale In Sembakkam

Sembakkam. gowrivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Iniya Illam For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Iniya Illam   Maruthi Nagar near TIME Kids Preschool, Rajakilpakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Homes For Sale In Gowriwakkam

Ashiyana Homes  Ashiyana Homes Punothavathy colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,834 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Avvaiyar Street

Independent House, Avvaiyar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Divine Ark Grandezza For Sale In Thalapathi Stalin 1st Street

Divine Ark Grandezza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.68 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
46,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Kishore Vihar, Madambakkam For Sale In Madambakkam

parvathi naagr 3rd Cross Street near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Santhosapuram

Vengaivasal Main Road near Furn Forrest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Apartment In Shalini Apartments For Sale In Madambakkam

shalini apartments  Srinivasa Nagar ,near Sree Amruthaa Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiVaradharaja Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Anandam Apartment For Sale In Anandam Apartments

ANANDAM APARTMENT   2nd avenue ashok nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹10,020 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sembakkam bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sembakkam bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sembakkam bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sembakkam bus stop.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sembakkam bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sembakkam bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sembakkam bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sembakkam bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!