nbrank,desc

3 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Tambaram Sanatoruim , Chennai | Unfurnished Apartments in Tambaram Sanatoruim , Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Abirami Amirth For Sale In Tambaram Sanatorium

Abirami Amirth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Abirami Amirth For Sale  In  Tambaram Sanatorium1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Abirami Amrith For Sale In 7-12, Sanatorium, Apparao Colony, Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600047, India

sanatorium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Abirami Amrith For Sale  In 7-12, Sanatorium, Apparao Colony, Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600047, India1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Tambaram Sanatorium

TNHB flats  TNHB Phase 5, Durga Nagar, Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,568 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Flats For Sale In Tambaram

Shiva Flats  Kamakoti Nagar Near Krishnan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiva Flats For Sale  In Tambaram1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Enclave For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sudarsan Enclave For Sale  In Tambaram1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya For Sale In Tambaram

Aishwarya  Sundaram Colony Near Arulmigu Sri Sakthi Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Muthiah Castle, Chromepet For Sale In W4wp+v8v, 15th Cross St, New Colony, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India

15th cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹8,892 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Flat For Sale In Kadaperi

vignesh flat  ranga street near Saravana Stores Elite Gold - Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,767 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Yoga Haya Griva Apartment For Sale In 14, Sampath Kumar St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India

yoga haya griva apartment  sampathkumar street, tambaram sanatorium near chitlapakkam lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Flat In Indus Kannagi Flats East Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

W4JM+MW3, Kannagi St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sriji Hill View Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

Sriji Hill View Apartments  2nd Cross St, TNHB Phase 5, Durga Nagar, Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Alsa Green Park For Sale In Chromepet

Alsa Green Park  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kumaran Villa For Sale In East Tambaram

Kumaran villa  Kasiappar street near D.K.S. Learning Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Uva Skathi Flat For Sale In Tambaram

uva skathi flat  Thiruvalluvar Street, Near Jawahar Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Wall Swasthi Residency, Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Blue Wall Swasthi Residency, Chromepet  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Abinaya For Sale In Chromepet

ABINAYA  Ayyasamy Street near nsn school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Thirumurugan Nagar, near NSN Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Nivas For Sale In Chromepet

Suraj Nivas  Radha Nagar, Near Madras Institute Of Technology, Anna University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aparment For Sale In Chitlapakkam

aparment   Thirumurugan Nagar near NSN Memorial School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manasa Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

manasa apartment  Ramachandra Iyer Street Nehru Nagar, near RK Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Akb For Sale In 76, 1st Pillayar Koil St, Lakshmipuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India

first pillayar koil street,chrompet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,338 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Madhuvanthi For Sale In Tambaram East

Dac Madhuvanthi  Madras Christian College, Selaiyur, Tambaram East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.48 Lacs
₹7,537 per sq.ft.
38,102/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Visaka Apartments,east Tambaram,chennai 600059 For Sale In W4gh+w64, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India

9/19 BharadwajarStreet,EastTambaram,Chennai 600 059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,811 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Guru Pandavas For Sale In Ramanar Street,chitlapakkam

near Daisy hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Prasad Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Prasad apartment   Velachery Rd near Sri Sankara vidyalaya school, East Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Avinya For Sale In Chromepet

Raunaq Avinya  Next To Bank Of Baroda Pallavaram Branch, Umayalapuram, Chromepet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Pulse Home For Sale In Chromepet

Rela Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Park Avenue For Sale In Chromepet

Smt Ramkuwar Devi Forma Vivekananda Vidyalaya Sishuvatika Block, 1st Cross Street, Bashyam Nagar, Purushotham Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,760 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tambaram sanatoruim without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tambaram sanatoruim, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tambaram sanatoruim?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tambaram sanatoruim.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tambaram sanatoruim?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tambaram sanatoruim is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tambaram sanatoruim?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tambaram sanatoruim. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!