nbrank,desc

102 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near State Highway 49A , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Symphony, For Sale In Padur, Chennai

Xs Real Symphony,  Xs Real Symphony Padur, Near OMR, Chennai, Chennai south, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Xs Real Symphony, For Sale  In Padur, Chennai1/38
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jains Inseli Park For Sale  In Padur1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Revolusion One For Sale In Kelambakkam

chettinadu hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,355 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  chettinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Urbanrise Revolution One Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Xs Real Fairsquare Amity For Sale In Padur

padur adjacent to chetinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,955 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's Park

3 BHK Apartment In The Gem Grove For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Swanlake For Sale In Kelambakkam

Purva Swanlake  Sai Baba Street, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,829 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution One  OMR Main Road Padur, Village, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One, Padur For Sale In Padur

Revolution One, Padur  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹10,906 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Manhattan Condos For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Manhattan Condos  omr main road , near by chettinadu hospital , padur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Swanlake For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹7,823 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Urban Rise For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution One
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,168 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  OMR Main Road ,Next to Chettinad Multi-Speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

OMR Main Road Padur, Village, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,555 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Urbanrise Revolution One OMR Main Road Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,280 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,562 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Near Chettinad Super Speciality Hospital, OMR Road, Padur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.49 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
28,940/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaNilgiri'sMoreGanga Vegetarian RestaurantMantri Synergy Ii

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,318 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Urbanrise Revolution One near OMR Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution For Sale In Padur

urbanrise revolution  Padur, Kelambakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Urbanrise Codename Million Carats For Sale In Padur

Alliance Urbanrise Codename Million Carats  OMR Main Road Padur, Village, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Flat In Codename Padur For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Xs real symphony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Xs real symphony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Xs real symphony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Xs real symphony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Xs real symphony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Xs real symphony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Xs real symphony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Xs real symphony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!