nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Bhulkapur , Hyderabad | Villas in Bhulkapur , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Villa In Amity Villas For Sale In Indus International School Hyderabad
Near Indus International School
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹12,537 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Subishi Iris Luxury Homes For Sale In Mokila
Subishi Iris Luxury Homes Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Subishi Iris Luxury Homes For Sale In Mokila
Subishi Iris Luxury Homes Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹3.12 Crores
₹11,013 per sq.ft.
₹1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,833 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sark Garden Villas For Sale In Mokila
Sark Garden Villas Sark Garden Villas,Shankarpalle
Under Loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Praneeta The Patio For Sale In Mokila
Praneeta The Patio Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹4.32 Crores
₹10,298 per sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sark Garden Villas For Sale In Mokila
Sark Garden Villas Vijeta Super Market
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Harshith Spring Field For Sale In Kondakal
mokila
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Sark One Extension For Sale In Mokila
Sark One Extension Kondakal - Mokila, Sark One Extensions,
Under Loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sark One Extension For Sale In Mokila
Sark One Extension Sark One Extension, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.64 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Sark Two, Mokila For Sale In Mokila
Sark Two, Mokila Khaja Guda, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Sark Two For Sale In Mokila
Sark Two
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sark Two For Sale In Sark Two
Sark Two
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Fort Yard For Sale In Sankarpally
Mokila, The Courtyard
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In The Courtyard For Sale In Mokila
The courtyard
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Subishis Bliss Luxury Homes, Mokila For Sale In Mokila
Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Subishis Bliss Luxury Homes For Sale In Mokila
Subishis Bliss Luxury Homes Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹11,669 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,828 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sark Two Villas,mokila For Sale In Mokila
Unnamed Road, Mokila, Telangana 501503, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Sark One For Sale In Sark One Villas
Sark one
Not under loan₹
₹7.8 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sark Three Villas For Sale In Mokila
Sark Three Villas Sark Three Villas
Under Loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Raghuram Acs Prime Villas For Sale In Mokila
on Raghuram ACS Prime Villas
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sark Three Villas, Mokila For Sale In Mokila
Sark Three Villas, Mokila Mokila rd , near Sark Three Villas
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Praneeta Santorini Villas For Sale In Mokila
Praneeta Santorini Villas Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹3.79 Crores
₹11,565 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,277 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Praneeta Santorini Villas For Sale In Mokila
Praneeta Santorini Villas Praneeta Santorini Villas
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Cadol Cashmere Court For Sale In Mokila
Cadol Cashmere Court Mokila, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹5.05 Crores
₹14,266 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,540 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Prime Alpenia, Mokila For Sale In Prime Alpenia
shweta 450000002025-11-304+ BHK Villa In Prime Alpenia, Mokila For Sale In Prime AlpeniaMokila4+ BHK Villa In Prime Alpenia, Mokila For Sale In Prime AlpeniaPrime Alpeniahyderabad4+ BHK Villa In Prime Alpenia, Mokila For Sale In Prime AlpeniaPrime AlpeniahyderabadNot under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Bhulkapur?
Buying a villa in Bhulkapur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Bhulkapur’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Bhulkapur?
The starting price of villas in Bhulkapur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Bhulkapur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Bhulkapur?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Bhulkapur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.