nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Achheja , Greater_noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Kanha Residency For Sale In Kanha Residency-2

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,788 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Kanha Residency For Sale  In Kanha Residency-21/9
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTRajesh Pilot Chowk Bus StopFittcube GymNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West

2 BHK Villa In Blowstone Residency For Sale In Achheja

Federal Bank near GT Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Blowstone Residency For Sale  In Achheja1/7
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTFittcube GymNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida WestSector 2 Park

3 BHK Villa In Shree Ji Villa For Sale In Achheja

HFXR+P44 Achheja Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymKashvi Multispeciality Hospital - Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa In Krishana Vatika For Sale In Achheja

grand trunk rd near Chhapraula police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West

3 BHK Villa In Legacy Homes For Sale In Sadullapur

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹3,869 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Villa In Radhey Puran Society For Sale In Dadri

Hero Motors Limited 10th K.m. Stone G.T. Road, P.O.- Dujana, Achheja, Dadri, Uttar Pradesh 203207 near Hero Motors Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Radhya Puram For Sale In Radhya Puram

Radhya Puram, Bishnuli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTFittcube GymNursingSector 2 Park

3 BHK Villa In Radhaya Puram Villa For Sale In Bishnuli

Baba Mohan ram mandir marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹5,249 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,867 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTFittcube GymAnand HospitalSector 2 Park

3 BHK Villa In Bishnuli Villa For Sale In Bishnuli

near Radhaya Puram,???? ??? ????? ?????, Patwari Ka Bagh, Bishnuli, Badalpur, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Radhey Shyam Enclave For Sale In Jf5v+mvc, Khera Dhrampura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

KRBL Rice Mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Villa In Royal City For Sale In Achheja

royal city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Shri Shyam Villa 2 For Sale In Hfqm+8rm, Sadullapur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

Shri Shyam Villa 2 Near Bell Kothi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

3 BHK Villa In Vip City 3 For Sale In Sadullapur

street no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,109 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Villa In Royal Park Nh 91 For Sale In Chapprola

Royal park near chapprola police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Royal Park Khera Dharampura For Sale In Khera Dhrampura

Not under loan
43.5 Lacs
₹5,384 per sq.ft.
24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Jitendra nagar?

Buying a villa in Jitendra nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Jitendra nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Jitendra nagar?

The starting price of villas in Jitendra nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Jitendra nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Jitendra nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Jitendra nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.