nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in T. Nagar , Chennai | Villas in T. Nagar , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Villa In Rajni Lakshmi Villa For Sale In West Mambalam
Rajni Lakshmi Villa West Mambalam, Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹12,463 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Origin Blossom Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam
Origin Blossom Villa Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Villa In Ashwini Uthra Jaysun For Sale In West Mambalam
Ashwini Uthra Jaysun
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹17,897 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Villa In Lalitha Sundaram Avenue For Sale In Karapakkam
Lalitha Sundaram Avenue Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,621 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sundraraga Nivas For Sale In Choolaimedu
Vinobaji street, gill nagar extension
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Abiramapuram
Narasimahapuram, near sai baba Temple
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹24,359 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Kartick Villa For Sale In Mylapore
Balakrishna Street Near Seethapathy Outpatient Clinics
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Bringapuri Aparments For Sale In Choolaimedu
Bringapuri Aparments Bringapuri Aparments
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Villa In Asta Avm For Sale In Vadapalani,
Asta AVM, Arcot Road, Ottagapalayam, Kannika Puram, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,277 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Parking
1.7 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Villa In Egmore For Sale In Egmore
don bosco school
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Apartment Villa For Sale In 4 Bhk For Sale In Apartment Villa In Kilpauk
EVR St, Near Apollo First Med Hospitals and 24 Manai Telugu Chettiyar Association Headquarters
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Codename Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk
Codename Kilpauk Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In North East, By Nova For Sale In Branson Garden Street
Opp Brown Tree Kilpauk
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Lawns For Sale In Kilpauk
Lotus Lawns 1st St, Aspiran Garden Colony, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹8.1 Crores
₹14,727 per sq.ft.
₹4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Lawns, Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk
kilpuak garden road
Not under loan₹
₹6.99 Crores
₹16,643 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Ashiyana Society For Sale In Vepery
Poonamallee High Rd near YWCA International Guest House Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Kumaran Villa For Sale In Ramapuram
kumaran street
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Aaa For Sale In Adyar
No. 55, Lattice Brg Rd, Shastri Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹16,463 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In 2, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010, India
Venkatesapuram Colony,Government Institute of Mental Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Vivendi Villagio, Padappai, Hiet Polytechnic College For Sale In Padappai
Serappanachery near Hindustan Institute of Engineering Technology
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Kug Residency For Sale In Ramapuram
KUG Residency KUG Residency, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Simpcon Homes For Sale In Injambakkam
Simpcon Homes Simpcon Homes, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.29 Crores
₹10,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Villa In Sai Lalitha For Sale In Poongavanapuram
Gopuram street, 47, Kattur SadayappanStreet
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Villa In Baashyaam Crown For Sale In Koyambedu
Poonamalle High Road, Virrugambakkam, ?????????, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107, India
Not under loan₹
₹6.7 Crores
₹21,953 per sq.ft.
₹3.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,052 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Vikas Nagar For Sale In Hosur - Thally Road, Anthivadi
vikas nagar
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹3,945 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Pondy bazaar?
Buying a villa in Pondy bazaar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Pondy bazaar’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Pondy bazaar?
The starting price of villas in Pondy bazaar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Pondy bazaar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Pondy bazaar?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Pondy bazaar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.