nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Sector 95 , Greater_noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Super Tech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Sector 16b

,Noida Expressway near SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In  Super Tech Eco Village 2 For Sale  In Sector 16b
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Villa In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Ajnara Le garden  Near Gulshan Bellina Road, Sector 16b, Roza Yakubpur, Greater Noida *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale  In Noida Extension, Greater Noida1/7
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Royal Homes For Sale In Sector 16b

SKS world school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
61,039/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

Supertech Upcountry Plots  near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,106 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,129 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4+ BHK Villa In Ar Landcraft Crest For Sale In Sector 27

AR Landcraft Crest  AR Landcraft Crest, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Oasis Grandstand, Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Sector 27

A Block Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Arun Vihar Ward-7, Noida For Sale In Sector 29

Arun Vihar ward-7, Noida  Boundary wall of Shaheed Smarak Park, Se
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/59
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Greno Green Sector 1 Noida Extension For Sale In Sector 1 Noida Extension

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Gaur Yamuna City 6th Parkview Victorian Villas For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹9,144 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 25

Jal Vayu Vihar  Sector 25, Jal Vayu Vihar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,432 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Defence Enclave For Sale In Chhalera Bangar

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,228 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Villa In Nri Residency, Sector 45, Noida For Sale In Sector 45, Noida

Nri Residency, Sector 45, Noida  opposite Unitech Golf Course, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,848 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sai Enclave For Sale In Sector-53

Sai Enclave, Plot number 214, Sai plaza, Sector 53, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida
1.5 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens Town Homes For Sale In Greater Noida

Jaypee Greens Town Homes  Greater Noida,Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
40,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2   Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 , Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.9 Crores
₹16,047 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town  Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Aravali Apartment For Sale In Sector 52

Aravali Apartment  near metro stsation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Cghs Shatabdi Enclave For Sale In Sector 49,

Cghs Shatabdi Enclave  Cghs Shatabdi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Hindon Vihar, Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49

Hindon Vihar, Sector 49  Hindon Vihar, Baraula Near ATS INDIA PACKERS & MOVERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Aims Golf For Sale In Sector 50

near Sector 50 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Jaypee Kasablanca For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Kasablanca  Jaypee Kasablanca, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹24,304 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Brahmniwas Society For Sale In Sector 104

Brahmniwas society near Wonder Homes 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Lotus Imperia For Sale In Sector 49

lotus imperia p14
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Villa In Great Value Sharanam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharanam  Great Value Sharanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Sector 95?

Buying a villa in Sector 95 is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Sector 95’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Sector 95?

The starting price of villas in Sector 95 can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Sector 95, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sector 95?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sector 95 get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.