4 BHK Villa In Dhammanagi Florence, Shettigere For Sale In Shettigere
Shettigere, Doddajala Amanikere, Bangalore, Karnataka 562157
Under Loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking