nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore | Villas in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Happy Garden For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Raghavendra Extension near happy garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Happy Garden For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

4+ BHK Villa In Happy Gardens Sunny Layout For Sale In Margondanahalli

Happy Garden 2nd Cross Rd, Sunny Layout, Green Woods Layout, Margondanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Happy Gardens Sunny Layout For Sale  In Margondanahalli1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Villa In Sjr Crystal Cove For Sale In Margondanahalli

SJR Crystal Cove  Maragondanahalli, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/51
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Villa In Svs Springs Mathrushree For Sale In Margondanahalli

SVS Springs, Kithaganur Main Rd, Mathrushree Layout, Doddamuniswamy Reddy Layout, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Villa In Hebron Enclave Villas For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Survey no. ************ Hallehalli Naidu Farm Road, Off Ramurthy nagar Land Mark: Reliance Fresh, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Villa In Svs Windgates Apartment For Sale In Svs Windgates

St. Vincent pallotti school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

4+ BHK Villa In Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain For Sale In Indiranagar

Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain  100 Feet Rd, Rahat Bagh, Stage 3, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.3 Crores
₹18,444 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Villa In Saravana Layout Phase 2 For Sale In Chrysalis High, Horamavu ? Banaswadi

Chrysalis High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Luxus For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Hallehalli, Naidu Farm Road, Off Ramurthy nagar Land Mark: Reliance Fresh, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Villa In Sai Shree Alps For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sai Shree Alps  venkateshwara layout near more megamart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

4 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande Phase 2 For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bagmane Constellation Business ParkPVRPVR VR MallVenkateshwara TheatreBhattarahalli

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande Phase 2 For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

4 BHK Villa In Hebbron For Sale In Battarahalli

GARDEN CITY UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Villa In Linea Lilly, Hennur Gardens For Sale In Linea Lilly

Service Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Villa In Ds Max Sovereign , Hallehalli For Sale In Hallehalli

Hallehalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Villa In Hebron Tower For Sale In Battarahalli

Hebron Tower  GARDEN CITY UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Villa In Sizzle Park Fields For Sale In Kammasandra

Sizzle Park Fields  Kammasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka 560100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Gopalan Urban Woods For Sale In Mahadevapura

Gopalan Urban Woods  Gopalan Urban Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,570 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Gopalan Urban Woods For Sale In Garudachar Palya

Gopalan Urban Woods  BLOCK-B28, B44, Sri Krishna Temple Rd, Brigade Metropolis, Garudachar Palya, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India Lat, Lon: 12.988382, 77.704828
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹8,883 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,715 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

4+ BHK Villa In Renaissance Nature Walk, Ayyappanagar For Sale In Bethel Nagar, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Ayyappanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹16,134 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,409 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Ferns Meadows For Sale In Bileshivale

Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹27,632 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Villa In Ferns Meadows - Private Residences & Club For Sale In Bileshivale

Ferns Meadows - Private Residences & Club  Avalahalli Main Road, Dr.S.R.K. Nagar post, Bileshivale, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Villa In Krishna Kuteer Villas For Sale In Hoodi

XPW7+9M6, 5th cross Rd, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,023 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Villa In Krishna Kuteer Villas For Sale In Hoodi

Krishna Kuteer Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,541 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Villa In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹22,109 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,646 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Sir m v nagar?

Buying a villa in Sir m v nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Sir m v nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Sir m v nagar?

The starting price of villas in Sir m v nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Sir m v nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sir m v nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sir m v nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Sir m v nagar?