nbrank,desc

9 - Villas for Sale in Thattanahalli , Bangalore | Villas in Thattanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Villa In Artha Citrine For Sale In Attibele - Anekal Rd

Artha Citrine, Attibele - Anekal Road, Near TVS QAL Center, Chandapura - Anekal Road, Thattanahalli, Bengaluru , 562106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,325 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Artha Citrine For Sale  In Attibele - Anekal Rd1/15
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaAthithi Sathkar

2 BHK Villa In Artha Citrine For Sale In Thattanahalli

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,373 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Artha Citrine For Sale  In Thattanahalli1/7
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK Villa In Garden And Skies For Sale In Besthmanahalli

Attibele - Anekal Road, Garden and Skies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,311 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK Villa In Brick N Land Garden For Sale In Attibele - Anekal Road

Attibele - Anekal Road, Thattanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK Villa In Garden And Skies For Sale In Besthmanahalli

TVS Training Institute, Attibele - Anekal Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

1 BHK Villa In Artha Citrine For Sale In Thattanahalli

Near TVS IQL, Thattanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,451 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK Villa In Brick And Land Garden And Skies For Sale In Anekal

Brick And Land Garden And Skies  Brick And Land Garden And Skies, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK Villa In Brick N Land Garden And Skies, Besthamanahalli For Sale In Besthamanahalli

Brick N Land Garden And Skies, Besthamanahalli  TVS Training Institute, Garden and Skies Sy.No.6, Besthamanahalli, Opp, Attibele - Anekal Rd, Besthmanahalli, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK Villa In Janaadhar Shubha For Sale In Anekal

Janaadhar Shubha  Attibele - Anekal Rd, Thattanahalli, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Artha Citrine For Sale In Thattanahalli

Near TVS IQL, Thattanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,451 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Artha Citrine For Sale  In Thattanahalli1/6
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK Villa In Artha Citrine For Sale In Thattanahalli

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,373 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Artha Citrine For Sale  In Thattanahalli1/7
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,325 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaAthithi Sathkar

2 BHK Villa In Janaadhar Shubha For Sale In Anekal

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK Villa In Garden And Skies For Sale In Besthmanahalli

Attibele - Anekal Road, Garden and Skies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,311 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK Villa In Garden And Skies For Sale In Besthmanahalli

TVS Training Institute, Attibele - Anekal Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Thattanahalli?

Buying a villa in Thattanahalli is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Thattanahalli’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Thattanahalli?

The starting price of villas in Thattanahalli can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Thattanahalli, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thattanahalli?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thattanahalli get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.