nbrank,desc

8 - Villas for Sale near Lakshmi Talkies Road, Chennai | Villas Near Lakshmi Talkies Road No Brokerage

4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Lawns For Sale In Kilpauk

Lotus Lawns  1st St, Aspiran Garden Colony, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹14,727 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Lawns For Sale  In Kilpauk1/17
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Lawns, Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

kilpuak garden road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.99 Crores
₹16,643 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Lawns, Kilpauk For Sale  In Kilpauk1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sundraraga Nivas For Sale In Choolaimedu

Vinobaji street, gill nagar extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Villa In Codename Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Codename Kilpauk  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Villa In North East, By Nova For Sale In Branson Garden Street

Opp Brown Tree Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Villa In Bringapuri Aparments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Bringapuri Aparments  Bringapuri Aparments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In 2, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010, India

Venkatesapuram Colony,Government Institute of Mental Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK Villa In Apartment Villa For Sale In 4 Bhk For Sale In Apartment Villa In Kilpauk

EVR St, Near Apollo First Med Hospitals and 24 Manai Telugu Chettiyar Association Headquarters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Lawns For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹14,727 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Lawns For Sale  In Kilpauk1/17
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Lawns, Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

kilpuak garden road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.99 Crores
₹16,643 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sundraraga Nivas For Sale In Choolaimedu

Vinobaji street, gill nagar extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Villa In Codename Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Codename Kilpauk  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

Opp Brown Tree Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Villa In Bringapuri Aparments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Bringapuri Aparments  Bringapuri Aparments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South
1.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in D.n. complex?

Buying a villa in D.n. complex is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through D.n. complex’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in D.n. complex?

The starting price of villas in D.n. complex can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in D.n. complex, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in D.n. complex?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in D.n. complex get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in D.n. complex?